WKS Śląsk Wrocław
83 : 94 22:24 | 21:24 | 14:25 | 26:21
Play OFF - 5. finał | 19.05.2004 19:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Era Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Mróz DNP                                   
5 Robert Kościuk 2 10:001/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1 2 1           4 0
6 Robert Skibniewski 6 17:360/3 0.02/4 50.02/7 28.6   1   1 2 1   1       3 0
7 Tanel Tein 0 20:41   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 2 4   1 2     3 0
8 Radosław Hyży 18 25:037/7 100.0   7/7 100.04/10 40.04   4   5   4 4     16 0
9 Maciej Zieliński 3 13:131/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 1 2   2 1     2 0
10 Adam Wójcik 12 27:104/9 44.41/4 25.05/13 38.51/3 33.32 3 5 2 4   2       7 0
11 Michał Ignerski 10 23:231/5 20.02/5 40.03/10 30.02/2 100.04 1 5 1 4           9 0
12 Ryan Randle 10 24:022/5 40.0   2/5 40.06/7 85.72 9 11   1   1 1 2   19 0
13 Lynn Greer 20 36:394/5 80.03/8 37.57/13 53.83/3 100.0  1 1 5 2   2 2     20 0
14 Pero Vasiljević 2 02:131/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1               2 0
15 Kamil Chanas DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 83 200:00 21/39 53.8 8/24 33.3 29/63 46 17/27 63 14 18 32 15 24 0 13 10 2   85  

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dusan Jelić 0 04:430/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2   1       1   1 0
5 Mark Miller 7 23:541/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.32/4 50.01 3 4 3 3   1       7 0
6 Tomasz Świętoński DNP                                   
7 Tomas Masiulis 9 35:153/5 60.01/1 100.04/6 66.7   1 3 4 2 3   1 2     14 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 11 17:172/3 66.7   2/3 66.77/8 87.5  1 1 2 2     1     13 0
9 Dragan Marković 8 09:160/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.0            1       6 0
10 Andrzej Pluta 11 15:161/2 50.03/3 100.04/5 80.0     1 1 1 4   1 1     12 0
11 Mariusz Redek DNP                                   
12 Goran Jagodnik 12 27:002/11 18.21/2 50.03/13 23.15/6 83.3  5 5 5 4   2 1     10 0
13 Darius Maskoliunas 7 15:382/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1   3   2 2     7 0
14 Gintaras Einikis 13 22:416/6 100.0   6/6 100.01/2 50.02 3 5   2           17 0
15 Tomas Pacesas 16 29:003/4 75.03/5 60.06/9 66.71/4 25.0  2 2 6 4   4 1     15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 94 200:00 20/39 51.3 12/18 66.7 32/57 56.1 18/26 69.2 4 21 25 19 26 0 12 8 1   102