WKS Śląsk Wrocław
87 : 68 19:15 | 19:18 | 23:23 | 26:12
Anwil Włocławek
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 28.02.2004 16:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Era Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Kamil Chanas DNP                                   
5 Robert Kościuk 4 09:431/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.0        1   2 1     2 0
6 Robert Skibniewski DNP                                   
7 Tanel Tein 4 33:430/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.71/2 50.0  1 1 1 2     4     4 0
8 Radosław Hyży DNP                                   
9 Maciej Zieliński 12 22:321/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.71/2 50.0  2 2 2 2     1 1   15 0
10 Adam Wójcik 11 27:284/6 66.70/3 0.04/9 44.43/4 75.01 4 5 1 3   1 1     11 0
11 Michał Ignerski 6 17:253/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.90/1 0.01 4 5 1 1   1       6 0
12 Ryan Randle 7 23:262/6 33.3   2/6 33.33/4 75.03 3 6 1 4           9 0
13 Lynn Greer 27 36:315/8 62.54/8 50.09/16 56.35/6 83.31 6 7 11 3   4 1     34 0
14 Pero Vasiljević DNP                                   
15 Dominik Tomczyk 16 29:121/3 33.34/4 100.05/7 71.42/2 100.01 3 4 2 3   1 2     21 0
Drużyna          
Suma 87 200:00 17/33 51.5 12/26 46.2 29/59 49.2 17/23 73.9 7 23 30 19 19 0 9 10 1   102  

Anwil Włocławek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Janis Blums 1 09:190/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.0        4   1       -5 0
5 Dusan Bocevski 7 25:381/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.62/4 50.0  3 3 2 4   2       3 0
6 Vladimir Krstić 5 30:421/1 100.00/5 0.01/6 16.73/4 75.01 1 2 1 3   3 2     1 0
7 Sharone Wright 9 29:473/3 100.0   3/3 100.03/4 75.01 4 5 4 3   3   2   16 0
8 Robert Witka 5 20:341/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.03/5 60.01 1 2   1   2       -1 0
9 Gatis Jahovics 8 19:244/4 100.00/4 0.04/8 50.0   1 2 3 1 1     3     11 0
10 Donatas Zavackas 4 20:392/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     2 2 1       2 1   10 0
11 Tomas Nagys 3 03:571/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.0        1           2 0
12 Piotr Szczotka DNP                                   
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 3 05:30   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 0
14 Armands Skele 23 34:302/10 20.05/5 100.07/15 46.74/4 100.01 4 5 3 4   6       17 0
15 Marek Miszczuk DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 15/29 51.7 7/24 29.2 22/53 41.5 17/24 70.8 5 17 22 12 21 0 17 7 3   57