92 : 100 20:20 | 30:24 | 14:35 | 28:21
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 15.11.2003 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Przemysław Lewandowski 7 10:312/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.03/6 50.0  1 1   1           3 0
5 Bartłomiej Tomaszewski 13 18:094/4 100.01/2 50.05/6 83.32/2 100.02 1 3   3           15 0
6 Aleksander Kudriawcew 10 28:152/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.03/4 75.0      6 4   1 1     8 0
7 Robert Klocek DNP                                   
8 Mirosław Rajkowski 0 03:31                                0 0
9 Sebastian Balcerzak 6 11:291/1 100.01/5 20.02/6 33.31/2 50.01 2 3 2 4   1       5 0
10 Tomasz Dąbrowski 0 17:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1 2 4   1 2     3 0
11 Tomasz Briegmann 14 29:254/6 66.71/1 100.05/7 71.43/6 50.0  4 4   2     1 1   15 0
12 Souleymane Wane 13 25:144/7 57.1   4/7 57.15/6 83.31 3 4 1 4     1 1   16 0
13 Paweł Kowalczuk 15 23:032/4 50.03/4 75.05/8 62.52/2 100.01 2 3   3   1   2   16 0
14 Andrzej Karaś 14 31:465/13 38.50/3 0.05/16 31.34/4 100.0      2 1   2 1     4 0
15 Krzysztof Wiechowski 0 01:33              1 1   1           1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 92 200:00 24/45 53.3 7/20 35 31/65 47.7 23/32 71.9 6 14 20 13 27 0 6 6 4   86  

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Kebu Stewart 24 30:309/15 60.0   9/15 60.06/9 66.711 9 20   4   6       29 0
5 Travis Conlan 2 14:081/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/3 0.01 2 3 1 3   3 1     1 0
6 Tomasz Świętoński DNP                                   
7 Tomas Masiulis 9 28:372/6 33.3   2/6 33.35/8 62.55 5 10   4   1 1 1   13 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 2 06:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   2           3 0
9 Dragan Marković 11 20:082/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.94/4 100.0  1 1 1 2       1   10 0
10 Andrzej Pluta 12 19:070/2 0.03/8 37.53/10 30.03/4 75.0  2 2 3 1   2       7 0
11 Mariusz Redek DNP                                   
12 Goran Jagodnik 24 25:358/11 72.72/4 50.010/15 66.72/3 66.71 2 3 1 3   1 1     22 0
13 Miroslav Radosević 4 20:542/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3           2   2       -2 0
14 Gintaras Einikis 7 08:372/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.0   2   2   2       1   9 0
15 Tomas Pacesas 5 25:501/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     1 1 5 2   1       6 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 100 200:00 28/47 59.6 8/24 33.3 36/71 50.7 20/31 64.5 20 23 43 11 25 0 16 3 3   98