78 : 69 22:23 | 15:12 | 17:19 | 24:15
Etap I - 20 kolejka | 06.03.2004 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Rusłan Bajdakow 15 25:503/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.39/12 75.03 4 7 5 3   1 1     16 0
6 Jacek Krzykała 0 11:15              1 1 3 1   2       2 0
8 Dante Swanson 9 29:511/5 20.02/4 50.03/9 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 3 1     3     10 0
9 Andrius Jurkunas 3 13:321/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.03 2 5 1 1   1   1   4 0
10 Jarosław Kalinowski DNP                                   
11 Paweł Wiekiera 0 10:00         0/2 0.01 6 7   1   1 2     6 0
12 Tomasz Rospara 0 01:550/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1               0 0
13 Kestutis Marciulionis 12 28:452/2 100.01/7 14.33/9 33.35/7 71.41 2 3 5 2   3       9 0
14 Grzegorz Arabas 11 10:092/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.71/2 50.0        1   1       7 0
15 Wojciech Majchrzak 4 14:102/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     1 1   1   2       1 0
16 Krzysztof Wilangowski 16 38:058/11 72.7   8/11 72.70/1 0.03 7 10   3   2 2 5   27 0
17 Ed O'Bannon 8 16:284/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7     2 2   1     1 1   10 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 78 200:00 23/39 59 5/23 21.7 28/62 45.2 17/28 60.7 12 27 39 17 15 0 13 9 7   92  

Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Djordje Prstojević 3 08:271/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.0      1 2           1 0
5 Yann Mollinari 18 35:146/11 54.52/5 40.08/16 50.00/2 0.0  3 3 4 4   1 4     18 0
6 Hubert Radke 10 31:365/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.70/1 0.06 1 7   3   3   2   8 0
7 Krzysztof Szubarga DNP                                   
8 Bartosz Zarembski DNP                                   
9 Alex Austin 10 33:034/11 36.40/6 0.04/17 23.52/2 100.03 5 8 4 3   2 3     10 0
10 Soumaila Samake 18 30:459/19 47.4   9/19 47.4   9 8 17   4   1   2   26 0
11 Radosław Kłosiński DNP                                   
12 Artur Robak DNP                                   
13 Dejan Becin 4 17:372/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 2 3   2   2       3 0
14 Tomasz Mrożek 3 16:24   1/5 20.01/5 20.0     1 1   3   3 1     -2 0
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 3 26:541/4 25.00/5 0.01/9 11.11/4 25.0  4 4 2 3     2     0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 69 200:00 28/60 46.7 3/25 12 31/85 36.5 4/11 36.4 19 24 43 11 24 0 12 10 4   64