PGE Turów Zgorzelec
75 : 83 15:17 | 20:16 | 19:22 | 21:28
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Turów Zgorzelec

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Aleksandar Avlijas 7 37:341/6 16.70/6 0.01/12 8.35/8 62.51 3 4 1 3   2 1     -3 0
5 Maris Laksa 0 04:290/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
6 Tomasz Zabłocki DNP                                   
7 Adrian Czerwonka 4 06:051/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0  1 1   2     1 1   7 0
8 Sebastian Machowski 20 33:051/1 100.04/8 50.05/9 55.66/7 85.7  4 4 1 4   3 1     18 0
9 Mirosław Łopatka 2 05:171/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           1     1     2 0
10 Yann Mollinari 21 34:374/8 50.03/5 60.07/13 53.84/4 100.0  3 3 6 2   2 1     23 0
11 Grzegorz Mordzak 0 03:00                                0 0
12 Chris Young 7 20:492/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/5 60.01 5 6 1 5   1 1 1   11 0
13 Charles Bennett 12 18:084/10 40.0   4/10 40.04/4 100.03 7 10 2 2   2 1     17 0
14 Jure Lozancić 0 08:320/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1 1 2   4   1       -2 0
15 Wojciech Szawarski 2 28:240/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.0  4 4   4     1     3 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 75 200:00 14/37 37.8 7/22 31.8 21/59 35.6 26/32 81.3 6 28 34 11 27 0 11 8 2   75  

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Istvan Nemeth 13 30:362/4 50.02/6 33.34/10 40.03/4 75.01 1 2   3           8 0
5 Mark Miller 11 22:283/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.05/6 83.3  3 3 1 1   1 5     15 0
6 Desmon Farmer 0 07:030/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           3   1       -2 0
7 Tomas Masiulis 8 28:092/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.34/6 66.7  6 6   4     1 1   10 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 4 11:501/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  4 4 1 1       1   8 0
9 Andrija Cirić 2 05:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1   1           2 0
10 Adam Wójcik 14 25:543/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.05/6 83.3  2 2 2 5     1     14 0
11 Mariusz Bacik 6 09:122/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/2 100.01 1 2 1 3   2       5 0
12 Goran Jagodnik 14 31:163/8 37.50/4 0.03/12 25.08/8 100.02 4 6   4   3       8 0
13 Darius Maskoliunas 3 07:05   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1 1 2         1     6 0
14 Aleksandar Radojević DNP                                   
15 Tomas Pacesas 8 20:391/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0         2 3   2       6 0
Drużyna       1 1
Suma 83 200:00 18/34 52.9 6/24 25 24/58 41.4 29/34 85.3 5 23 28 7 28 0 9 8 2   80