Etap 1 - 11. kolejka | 26.01.2019 15:00:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
SKS Starogard Gdański
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jarosław Narloch | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Jakub Cherek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Miłosz Andrzejuk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Konrad Bieliński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 19/19 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Sebastian Urban | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Miłosz Toczek | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Filip Machola | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
26 | Maciej Śliwicki | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
30 | Szymon Kozak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 17/17 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
GKK Arka S.A.
Trener: Miloś Mitrović
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tomasz Jęczmień | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Filip Cebula | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Michał Szelągowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Adrian Pajkert | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 33/33 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Iwo Olender | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 15/15 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Konrad Lichowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Oskar Starosta | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Daniel Rybkiewicz | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Oskar Rydzewski | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Michał Pałubicki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Michał Ostrowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 23/23 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
18 | Piotr Lis | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |