Etap 1 - 13. kolejka | 24.01.2016 15:45:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
5 | Bartosz Sprengel | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Przemysław Fuks | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Marek Zywert | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Seweryn Długosz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Dawid Rypiński | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 9/9 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Paweł Sieradzki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Maciej Żmudzki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 9/9 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Dariusz Cywiński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 16/16 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Patryk Grześ | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 9/9 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marcin Włodarczyk | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 12/12 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Wojciech Glabas | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 11/11 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Bartłomiej Bednarski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Rafał Podgórski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Jakub Kaufman | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Artur Bednarczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Jarosław Andrusiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Rafał Mocarski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Bartłomiej Reszka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Rafał Chudzik | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 11/11 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |