BC Swiss Krono Żary
82 : 77 20:13 | 21:17 | 17:27 | 24:20
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 29.09.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Marek Tyliszczak, Radosław Zawadzki | Komisarz: Maciej Hajdamacha

BC Swiss Krono Żary

Trener: Łukasz Rubczyński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Paweł Pawlikowski 3 05:17   1/1 100.01/1 100.0           2           3 2
1 Kacper Burnecki DNP                                   
3 Dawid Kołkowski 11 20:054/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.6     2 2 3 1 1 1 1     12 -3
7 Jakub Der 15 28:505/9 55.60/5 0.05/14 35.75/5 100.01   1   2 5   1   1 8 5
9 Mariusz Małachowski 20 25:098/10 80.00/2 0.08/12 66.74/7 57.15 2 7 1 1 6   4 1 1 26 16
12 Dariusz Kalinowski 9 24:413/5 60.00/4 0.03/9 33.33/3 100.01 4 5 3 5 4 1       10 9
14 Mateusz Rusiński 6 30:063/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0   3 8 11 1 3         1 15 0
25 Wojciech Dymiński 2 12:570/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.02/4 50.0  1 1   1 2 1       -5 -2
30 Adam Forysiuk 5 14:512/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/2 50.01   1     1         5 -6
33 Michał Kępiński 11 24:421/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.0     2 2 2   1 3 1     9 7
35 Michał Nowicki 0 13:220/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1 1 2 1   2     2 -3
99 Dawid Dereziński DNP                                   
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 82 200:00 26/46 56.5 5/22 22.7 31/68 45.6 15/21 71.4 12 19 31 11 17 21 6 9 1 3 85  

Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie

Trener: Jacek Kolis. Asystent: Dawid Mikoś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Michał Kamberski 8 21:510/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 1 2 2 2     11 -13
6 Maciej Muskała 10 22:121/1 100.02/7 28.63/8 37.52/2 100.02 2 4 1 2 2 1       9 -5
7 Michał Lipiński 4 34:232/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1 6 7 9 3 1 2 1     16 1
10 Jakub Kamberski DNP                                   
12 Grzegorz Kaczmarek 22 34:075/10 50.02/5 40.07/15 46.76/6 100.02 4 6 1 2 5 1 1     21 -2
13 Mateusz Bortliczek 0 05:25   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1   1   -1 -2
14 Tomasz Giniewski 11 18:095/9 55.6   5/9 55.61/2 50.02 2 4   1 2 1       9 -11
15 Łukasz Malinowski 0 03:43              2 2   2 1         2 -2
16 Marcin Bluma 10 24:353/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.41/2 50.02 6 8 1 4 2     2 1 15 1
20 Wojciech Suprun 12 19:504/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.74/4 100.0        4 2 4       6 9
21 Bartłomiej Rodak 0 15:45              1 1 2 2   2       1 -1
Drużyna 3 3 6   2
Suma 77 200:00 20/37 54.1 7/20 35 27/57 47.4 16/18 88.9 9 25 34 17 21 17 14 4 3 1 89