Asseco Arka Gdynia
90 : 88 13:24 | 25:13 | 30:31 | 22:20
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 28 kolejka | 17.04.2019 20:15
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Roman Putyra, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Adam Greczyło

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 25 26:144/7 57.15/10 50.09/17 52.92/5 40.01 1 2 7 1 5 1 1     23 17
3 Josh Bostic 18 28:373/6 50.01/4 25.04/10 40.09/9 100.0  6 6 4 4 6 3     1 19 7
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 0 11:13   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 1     3       -3 -13
8 Filip Dylewicz 0 04:060/1 0.0   0/1 0.0               2       -3 -15
9 Marcus Ginyard 3 18:390/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 2     1     3 -6
10 Mikołaj Witliński DNP                                   
16 Adam Łapeta 7 17:103/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/2 50.01 1 2   5 1     1   9 -7
21 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 12 18:274/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.31/1 100.0  1 1 1 4 1         13 9
30 Jakub Garbacz 0 17:45   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2   3 2         1 5
44 Deividas Dulkys 13 22:522/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.5     4 4 3 3     1     18 -1
55 Robert Upshaw 7 18:463/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/2 50.03 3 6   2 2 2   1   9 3
91 Dariusz Wyka 5 16:101/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0   2 2 4 1 5 1 1       7 11
Drużyna   1 1 1  
Suma 90 199:59 20/33 60.6 12/28 42.9 32/61 52.5 14/19 73.7 7 22 29 18 29 18 12 3 2 1 96  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 20 35:543/8 37.52/4 50.05/12 41.78/8 100.0  1 1 5 3 8 2 1   1 18 -2
5 Piotr Śmigielski 5 17:531/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0     2 2 1 2   1 2     6 -10
7 Sebastian Walda DNP                                   
11 Phil Greene 19 31:046/12 50.02/5 40.08/17 47.11/3 33.31   1 3 2 4 1       11 6
14 Grzegorz Kulka 2 03:09         2/2 100.0      1 1 1         3 -4
17 Saša Zagorac 8 23:431/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.63/3 100.0  11 11 3 2 3 2     1 15 -11
21 Patryk Pułkotycki DNP                                   
24 Jonte Flowers 7 27:072/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0   2 3 5 3 2     5     18 3
26 Damian Jeszke 0 08:02   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -3
29 Paweł Leończyk 13 33:005/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.03/6 50.05 3 8   2 6 1       12 14
31 Milan Milovanović 14 20:085/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.54/5 80.03 6 9 1 4 7 1   1   20 -3
32 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
Drużyna 3   3   1
Suma 88 200:00 23/46 50 7/19 36.8 30/65 46.2 21/27 77.8 11 26 37 17 19 29 8 8 1 2 102