BC Swiss Krono Żary
74 : 73 18:16 | 16:27 | 23:8 | 17:22
KS Kosz Pleszew
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 03.11.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Tyliszczak, Adam Krzemień | Komisarz: Grzegorz Zapytowski

BC Swiss Krono Żary

Trener: Łukasz Rubczyński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Paweł Pawlikowski DNP                                   
1 Kacper Burnecki DNP                                   
3 Dawid Kołkowski 6 18:032/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 2   1   2 8 3
9 Mariusz Małachowski 20 29:387/11 63.6   7/11 63.66/7 85.75 7 12 3 3 5 1 2 3   34 -1
10 Dawid Kondratowicz 1 19:08   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0  2 2 2 4 1 1 1     3 0
11 Jakub Koczan DNP                                   
12 Dariusz Kalinowski 2 25:581/5 20.00/3 0.01/8 12.5   1 3 4 5 2 3 2       2 -5
13 Mariusz Matczak 20 35:486/15 40.00/3 0.06/18 33.38/11 72.7  3 3 2 1 5 3 1   1 8 6
14 Mateusz Rusiński 11 27:335/9 55.6   5/9 55.61/1 100.03 7 10 1 2 2 2     2 16 9
32 Marcel Kliniewski 7 18:203/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.02 2 4 2 4 2     4   12 0
35 Michał Nowicki 0 05:42                                0 0
45 Oleksander Harbarchuk 7 19:502/2 100.01/6 16.73/8 37.5     2 2 2     2 2 2   8 -7
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 74 200:00 26/53 49.1 1/14 7.1 27/67 40.3 19/25 76 11 28 39 19 17 20 11 7 9 5 91  

KS Kosz Pleszew

Trener: Kasper Smektała

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Dekiert DNP                                   
5 Mikołaj Serbakowski 5 11:311/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.00/1 0.0      2 1 3   1     4 2
6 Patryk Marek 12 21:393/4 75.02/3 66.75/7 71.4     5 5 1 2         1 16 6
7 Grzegorz Małecki 16 34:325/13 38.52/6 33.37/19 36.8   2 4 6 4 3 3 3     2 11 6
8 Przemysław Galewski DNP                                   
9 Michał Główka 5 07:511/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     1 1 2 1     1     8 11
10 Mateusz Zimny 6 15:423/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   1 3 4   3       1   9 1
11 Rafał Kikowski 1 21:100/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.02 3 5   1 2   1 1 1 5 0
12 Mikołaj Spała 5 29:161/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.60/2 0.01 3 4 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 4 -17
13 Alan Urbaniak 5 22:051/5 20.01/4 25.02/9 22.2     1 1 3 1   2     2 0 -12
14 Dominik Grudziński 12 23:023/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.03/4 75.01 2 3 2 2 4 4   1 2 9 3
15 Łukasz Ptak 6 13:122/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  1 1   4 1 1   1   4 -5
Drużyna 5 4 9    
Suma 73 200:00 20/46 43.5 9/24 37.5 29/70 41.4 6/11 54.5 7 23 30 15 20 17 11 4 5 9 70