Polfarmex Kutno
75 : 79 17:22 | 20:22 | 18:21 | 20:14
Spójnia Stargard
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 21.10.2017 17:30
Sędziowie: Damian Myszka, Cezary Kurowski, Marcin Gawron | Komisarz: Przemysław Lipka

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Michał Marek 3 20:111/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.04 2 6   4 2 1   1   5 -3
6 Mateusz Zębski 12 28:295/7 71.40/2 0.05/9 55.62/2 100.01 4 5 3 2 2 2 1     15 -14
10 January Sobczak 8 23:082/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.01/1 100.0  1 1 4 2 2 2 2   1 6 -8
12 Szymon Pawlak 3 11:500/2 0.01/5 20.01/7 14.3           2     2   2 -1 -4
13 Arkadiusz Kobus 11 22:312/6 33.31/7 14.33/13 23.14/4 100.02 6 8 1 2 3 1 2   1 11 -9
16 Przemysław Tradecki 7 16:520/2 0.02/5 40.02/7 28.61/1 100.01 2 3 4       1     10 4
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 15 17:295/9 55.61/1 100.06/10 60.02/2 100.06 2 8   2 3 1     1 18 5
21 Damian Antczak DNP                                   
22 Mateusz Szwed 10 19:494/9 44.4   4/9 44.42/4 50.04 3 7   5 2 1   2   11 -1
23 Artur Lewandowski DNP                                   
33 Damian Janiak 6 25:231/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.74/10 40.01 1 2 2 1 5   4     3 3
91 Dawid Adamczewski 0 14:180/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1     1 1     -2 7
Drużyna 4 2 6    
Suma 75 200:00 20/50 40 6/28 21.4 26/78 33.3 17/26 65.4 19 21 40 15 20 19 9 13 3 5 76  

Spójnia Stargard

Trener: Krzysztof Koziorowicz. Asystent: Wiktor Grudziński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Dawid Bręk 12 33:380/3 0.04/11 36.44/14 28.6   1 3 4 9 3 3 4     1 11 6
5 Konrad Koziorowicz DNP                                   
8 Wojciech Fraś 21 20:5010/11 90.9   10/11 90.91/5 20.03 3 6 1 1 4 2   1 1 22 1
10 Alan Czujkowski 19 31:443/3 100.04/5 80.07/8 87.51/1 100.02 2 4 2 5 3 1 2 2   27 14
12 Bartłomiej Berdzik 0 03:06                    1           0 -5
14 Karol Pytyś 3 20:29         3/4 75.01   1   1 3 1       2 -1
21 Maciej Raczyński 3 20:550/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1   1 1 4   1 1 1   3 -10
22 Piotr Potap DNP                                   
24 Marcin Dymała 13 35:371/5 20.03/8 37.54/13 30.82/2 100.01 8 9 8 2 4 7 1   1 15 8
44 Hubert Pabian 8 33:411/7 14.30/3 0.01/10 10.06/7 85.7  9 9 3 4 3 3 1 1   9 7
Drużyna 4 9 13   2
Suma 79 200:00 15/30 50 12/30 40 27/60 45 13/19 68.4 9 25 34 24 21 20 19 5 5 3 89