BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
70 : 73 9:18 | 20:14 | 18:19 | 23:22
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 16.10.2016 12:40
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Wojciech Liszka, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Zoran Sretenović

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 3 18:370/6 0.01/2 50.01/8 12.5     1 1 3 2 3 1 1   1 0 -1
3 Mateusz Zębski DNP                                   
4 Marvin Jefferson 6 18:483/8 37.5   3/8 37.5   3 1 4   3 1     1   6 -12
5 Porter Troupe 13 33:272/6 33.32/6 33.34/12 33.33/5 60.01 2 3 1 4 3 2 1     6 -3
6 Tomasz Ochońko 6 21:233/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9     2 2 2 1 1 2       4 -2
9 Szymon Szewczyk 19 25:164/9 44.43/4 75.07/13 53.82/5 40.06 6 12 1 2 6 1 1   1 23 5
10 Christo Nikołow 0 13:080/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 1 2   3       -2 -7
11 Władysław Koreniuk 2 08:591/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2   2   1       2 5
13 Kamil Chanas 6 25:182/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.62/2 100.0  3 3 2 4 2         6 6
15 Łukasz Majewski 5 21:151/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0   1 2 3 1 2 2     1   7 -9
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 10 13:49   3/4 75.03/4 75.01/2 50.03   3 1 1 2   2     14 3
Drużyna 1 6 7   1
Suma 70 200:00 16/46 34.8 10/22 45.5 26/68 38.2 8/14 57.1 14 21 35 12 23 20 10 5 2 2 66  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anthony Ireland 17 26:368/11 72.70/1 0.08/12 66.71/2 50.0  2 2 2 2 4 1 2     17 3
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 00:19                                0 0
5 Piotr Śmigielski 7 22:412/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.63/4 75.02 1 3 1 4 3 1 1   1 5 3
6 Bartosz Majewski DNP                                   
7 Nikola Marković 13 29:174/5 80.01/5 20.05/10 50.02/2 100.03 8 11   4 3 1 2   1 20 4
8 Filip Dylewicz 14 31:414/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.03/3 100.0  6 6 1 2 3 1 1     16 8
9 Jakub Karolak 6 28:220/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0     3 3   1   1 1 1   7 5
10 Marcin Stefański 1 10:530/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.01/4 25.04 2 6   2 3         1 -1
21 Pedja Stamenković 4 13:240/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.71/2 50.0  1 1 2 2 2     1   2 0
23 Michał Kolenda 1 10:45   0/2 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1     1         -1 -9
33 Maciej Żmudzki DNP                                   
55 Artur Mielczarek 10 26:021/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.35/6 83.3  2 2   3 4         7 2
Drużyna   3 3   2
Suma 73 200:00 19/37 51.4 6/24 25 25/61 41 17/25 68 9 26 35 6 20 23 5 7 2 2 74