PTG Sokół Łańcut
81 : 58 16:23 | 21:5 | 25:16 | 19:14
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
Etap I - 24. kolejka | 07.02.2009 17:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Tomaszewski, Andrzej Bartocha, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski

PTG Sokół Łańcut

Trener: Dariusz Kaszowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michał Kułyk 5 22:50   1/2 50.01/2 50.02/2 100.01 3 4 2 2 2         10 0
6 Paweł Podolec 2 04:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   1 1         3 0
7 Ireneusz Chromicz 4 26:462/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     6 6       1 2     11 0
8 Jacek Balawender 0 02:57   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 0
9 Łukasz Kwiatkowski 18 23:237/10 70.00/3 0.07/13 53.84/6 66.74 2 6 1 5 5 2 1 1 1 17 0
10 Bartosz Dubiel 3 22:400/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.03/6 50.01 6 7 1 4 5 3 1 1   4 0
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski 15 24:404/4 100.01/3 33.35/7 71.44/6 66.71 2 3 6 1 8   4     24 0
14 Sebastian Grzesiński 7 26:542/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.3   1 1 2 1 2   4     2 0 0
15 Dariusz Kołacz 0 01:36                                0 0
16 Jaromir Szurlej 3 15:590/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0     2 2 2 3   1 2     5 0
18 Wojciech Pisarczyk 0 02:070/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1         1     1 0
20 Tomasz Pisarczyk 24 26:088/14 57.12/2 100.010/16 62.52/3 66.73 4 7 2 1 4 1 1   1 26 0
Drużyna          
Suma 81 200:00 24/41 58.5 6/18 33.3 30/59 50.8 15/23 65.2 11 28 39 15 20 25 12 12 2 4 100  

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

Trener: Bartłomiej Przelazły

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Suliński 2 10:381/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0           1   1       -2 0
5 Michał Aleksandrowicz 5 23:241/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     1 1   4 2 1 2     5 0
6 Jakub Dłoniak 9 26:521/7 14.32/3 66.73/10 30.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 3 6 3 2     2 0
7 Kacper Krajewski 0 00:38         0/2 0.0          1         -2 0
9 Marcin Matuszewski 0 03:16              1 1   1   1       0 0
10 Rafał Urbaniak 4 10:382/6 33.3   2/6 33.3           2   2 1     -1 0
11 Tomasz Briegmann 19 26:014/9 44.42/2 100.06/11 54.55/6 83.3  4 4   4 5 1 1 3 1 20 0
12 Daniel Wilkusz 0 13:350/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2   4   1 1   1 -1 0
13 Dominik Czubek 0 13:14   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 1   2       -2 0
14 Grzegorz Malewski 10 32:333/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.11/2 50.02 3 5 2 2 1 1 1 1   14 0
15 Artur Bajer 2 08:411/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.0  1 1   1 2   1     1 0
17 Marcin Ecka 7 30:303/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.91/3 33.3  6 6 9 2 3 1 1     16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 58 200:00 16/39 41 6/16 37.5 22/55 40 8/17 47.1 3 18 21 13 25 20 14 10 4 2 50