Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
68 : 75 17:15 | 16:24 | 26:8 | 9:28
PTG Sokół Łańcut
Etap I - 9. kolejka | 09.11.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Damian Ottenburger, Szymon Giza | Komisarz: Mirosława Zawada

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

Trener: Bartłomiej Przelazły

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Suliński 11 27:272/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.04/5 80.02 1 3 2 1 5 3 1     11 0
5 Kacper Krajewski DNP                                   
6 Jakub Dłoniak 19 36:014/10 40.03/6 50.07/16 43.82/2 100.02 3 5 1 4 3 5     1 11 0
7 Paweł Bacik 0 10:380/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         1   1         -1 0
8 Łukasz Kok DNP                                   
9 Robert Pacocha 9 25:384/11 36.4   4/11 36.41/2 50.02 1 3 1 5 1 1 2   1 6 0
10 Rafał Urbaniak DNP                                   
11 Tomasz Briegmann 13 28:366/14 42.9   6/14 42.91/2 50.03 10 13   4 3 1     1 16 0
12 Daniel Wilkusz 2 12:491/1 100.00/4 0.01/5 20.0   1 3 4   2         1 2 0
13 Dominik Czubek 8 20:160/2 0.02/6 33.32/8 25.02/2 100.0  1 1   3 2   3     6 0
14 Grzegorz Malewski 2 10:301/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0   2 2 4   3       1 3 3 0
15 Artur Bajer 4 28:051/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.03 4 7 2 3 2 1       10 0
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 19/48 39.6 6/21 28.6 25/69 36.2 12/15 80 15 25 40 7 25 17 11 6 1 7 64  

PTG Sokół Łańcut

Trener: Dariusz Kaszowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michał Kułyk 17 36:372/7 28.64/8 50.06/15 40.01/2 50.0  2 2 4 1 1 1 2     14 0
6 Paweł Podolec DNP                                   
7 Ireneusz Chromicz 6 28:381/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.74/4 100.02 5 7 4 1 2     1   13 0
8 Jacek Balawender 0 02:59                                0 0
9 Łukasz Kwiatkowski 6 16:251/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 2 3 1 1 1 3 1 9 0
10 Bartosz Dubiel 12 12:273/6 50.01/1 100.04/7 57.13/3 100.0  3 3 1 1 3   1     14 0
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski 1 31:280/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.01 7 8 3 2 3 1 1     7 0
15 Dariusz Kołacz DNP                                   
16 Jaromir Szurlej 2 08:271/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1   1   1 1 1 1     1 0
18 Wojciech Pisarczyk 5 28:341/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.33/4 75.0  1 1 4 4 5 3 2     6 0
20 Tomasz Pisarczyk 26 34:257/8 87.51/2 50.08/10 80.09/11 81.83 6 9   4 9 2   3   32 0
Drużyna          
Suma 75 200:00 16/32 50 7/22 31.8 23/54 42.6 22/28 78.6 7 27 34 18 17 25 9 8 7 1 96