Asseco Arka Gdynia
73 : 82 23:20 | 14:26 | 15:27 | 21:9
Polfarmex Kutno
Etap I - 23 kolejka | 17.03.2015 19:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Dariusz Lenczowski, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 13 29:145/7 71.4   5/7 71.43/4 75.04 4 8   1 3 1 1 3   21 -11
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 4 16:221/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  1 1   5 1 1       0 -4
8 Filip Matczak 19 29:165/9 55.62/4 50.07/13 53.83/6 50.0  3 3   3 6   1   1 14 -6
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 4 08:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0          2 1   1   4 0
11 Lazar Radosavljević 5 16:181/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0   1   1   2 1 1     1 2 3
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 21:532/4 50.01/5 20.03/9 33.3   1 1 2 5 2 1   1     9 -18
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 2 25:021/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.3   2 3 5   1 1 2 1   2 0 -14
21 Chris Paredes DNP                                   
22 A.J. Walton 9 32:342/12 16.7   2/12 16.75/6 83.31 6 7 3 2 4 2 4     10 -3
41 Jakub Parzeński 10 21:103/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.11/1 100.02 8 10   3 1 1     1 16 8
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 73 200:00 21/50 42 5/16 31.3 26/66 39.4 16/21 76.2 11 26 37 8 19 20 9 8 4 5 76  

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Wojciech Walich

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 7 13:481/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.0      2 4 2         8 20
6 Jacek Jarecki 0 13:400/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 2 3   2           0 -3
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 0 27:220/3 0.00/5 0.00/8 0.0     1 1 6 2 2 2     1 -3 -2
8 Marcin Malczyk 8 27:251/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.9     5 5 1 5 1 3   1   8 8
9 Patrik Auda 25 31:597/8 87.52/2 100.09/10 90.05/5 100.01 5 6 2 3 5 2   1 1 31 8
10 January Sobczak DNP                                   
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn DNP                                   
12 Kwamain Mitchell 25 37:454/8 50.05/12 41.79/20 45.02/2 100.0  2 2 5 1 6 2 3   1 22 4
15 Mateusz Bartosz 4 14:150/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.01/2 50.02 4 6   3 1 2 1   1 5 6
35 Kevin Johnson 13 33:462/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.50/2 0.0  10 10 1   2   1 3   23 4
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 82 200:00 15/28 53.6 14/35 40 29/63 46 10/13 76.9 4 29 33 17 20 19 11 5 5 4 94