MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
75 : 72 17:24 | 17:20 | 15:20 | 26:8
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 03.01.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Adam Wierzman, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Wojciech Wieczorek. Asystenci: Michał Dukowicz, Rafał Knap

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Ken Brown 13 22:432/6 33.32/5 40.04/11 36.43/4 75.0  3 3 4 1 5 4 3   1 11 -3
3 Mateusz Dziemba 4 21:161/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 2   1         5 10
4 Marcin Piechowicz 4 17:172/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1 1 2 7 1     2     11 6
5 Jakub Koelner 9 12:080/1 0.03/4 75.03/5 60.0   1   1   2 3 1       7 -2
7 Grzegorz Małecki 0 06:36                    2   1       -1 -5
11 Jakub Załucki 0 04:26   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1   1       -2 -1
12 Adam Metelski 4 11:212/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0     3 3 2 3       2   8 -8
13 Paweł Zmarlak 6 18:560/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.3   1 4 5 2 3   1     1 8 3
15 Myles McKay 18 31:446/10 60.01/4 25.07/14 50.03/5 60.0  5 5 3   4   2     19 11
21 Przemysław Szymański 0 17:010/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   2 2 4   2 1 2   1 1 0 2
23 David Weaver 15 32:426/10 60.00/2 0.06/12 50.03/3 100.03 7 10 1 2 5       1 20 9
32 Dalton Pepper 2 03:501/3 33.3   1/3 33.3           2           0 -7
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 75 200:00 20/42 47.6 8/27 29.6 28/69 40.6 11/14 78.6 8 26 34 21 19 19 10 7 3 4 86  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 15 30:496/6 100.0   6/6 100.03/4 75.04 8 12   2 2 1 1 4   30 -2
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 4 25:311/3 33.30/4 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  4 4 2   2 1 1   2 4 5
8 Filip Matczak 10 28:444/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.42/2 100.01 3 4 2 1 6 2 4   1 13 -2
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 7 09:452/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.03/3 100.0        2 2 1       4 -1
11 Lazar Radosavljević 8 20:512/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.51/2 50.0  5 5 2   1         9 3
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 30:442/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.5     4 4 1 2   2       5 2
19 Roman Szymański 2 02:081/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 -5
20 Piotr Szczotka 13 25:096/11 54.50/1 0.06/12 50.01/2 50.01 2 3 2 3 1 1       10 -10
22 A.J. Walton 4 19:192/8 25.00/2 0.02/10 20.0     2 2 4 4 4 2 1     1 -9
41 Jakub Parzeński 2 07:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/2 0.01 1 2   5 1         2 4
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 72 200:00 27/51 52.9 2/15 13.3 29/66 43.9 12/17 70.6 7 29 36 13 19 19 10 7 4 3 80