HydroTruck Radom
78 : 87 20:20 | 17:24 | 18:18 | 23:25
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 04.01.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Janusz Calik, Krzysztof Puchałka | Komisarz: Wojciech Imiołek

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 3 18:571/7 14.3   1/7 14.31/1 100.03 4 7   4 3 6   2   0 0
8 Robert Witka 4 12:501/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  2 2   3 1         4 -10
9 Kamil Łączyński 5 16:590/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.32/2 100.0      4 4 2 3       4 -4
11 Uroš Mirković 16 29:012/5 40.02/2 100.04/7 57.16/7 85.7  5 5 1 4 4   1     19 -3
12 Danny Gibson 16 32:044/6 66.72/7 28.66/13 46.22/3 66.71 1 2 8 1 5 4 1     15 -10
13 Jakub Zalewski 5 08:391/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7   1 1 2 1     2 2   1 7 5
15 Łukasz Majewski 21 21:202/4 50.05/6 83.37/10 70.02/2 100.0  4 4   5 4         22 1
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 02:18              2 2   1           2 -2
24 Michał Sokołowski 5 32:180/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.72/2 100.01 5 6 1 2 3   3     10 -8
32 Kim Adams 2 14:291/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 3 4               3 -4
35 Damian Jeszke 1 11:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.01 1 2   1 1         0 -10
55 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
Drużyna         1
Suma 78 200:00 12/33 36.4 12/25 48 24/58 41.4 18/21 85.7 8 28 36 15 25 23 15 7 2 1 86  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Mirosław Lisztwan. Asystent: Rafał Frank

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Kyle Shiloh 12 27:011/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.34/4 100.01 3 4 1 1 3   2     13 -4
1 Jerel Blassingame 4 35:16   1/7 14.31/7 14.31/2 50.01 6 7 9 2 4 4 2     11 7
5 Michał Nowakowski 9 26:530/2 0.03/4 75.03/6 50.0     1 1 4 4 1   3     14 15
6 Callistus Eziukwu 9 16:473/6 50.0   3/6 50.03/3 100.01 4 5 1 4 3 1     1 11 4
7 Tomasz Śnieg 2 04:50         2/2 100.0      1 1 1         3 5
10 Jarosław Mokros 8 21:181/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.0   2 2 4 1 4 1 1 1 1   11 7
12 Bojan Trajkovski 17 22:573/8 37.53/4 75.06/12 50.02/4 50.03 3 6   3 4 5 1   1 11 2
13 Kacper Borowski 3 09:471/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.01 1 2   2 1         2 -7
15 Dariusz Cywiński DNP                                   
23 Wojciech Jakubiak DNP                                   
33 Karol Gruszecki 23 35:117/13 53.81/3 33.38/16 50.06/7 85.71 6 7 2 3 6         23 16
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 87 200:00 16/39 41 12/26 46.2 28/65 43.1 19/24 79.2 10 26 36 19 24 24 11 9 1 2 99