MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
88 : 99 24:27 | 20:28 | 23:20 | 21:24
Polfarmex Kutno
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 02.11.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Artur Fiedler, Marcin Koralewski, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Wojciech Wieczorek. Asystenci: Michał Dukowicz, Rafał Knap

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcin Piechowicz 17 30:315/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.04/4 100.0  4 4 2 2 6 3 1     19 -4
5 Jakub Koelner 1 09:29         1/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 2       -1 -7
7 Grzegorz Małecki 0 09:030/2 0.0   0/2 0.0               1       -3 -6
11 Jakub Załucki 0 00:04                                0 -2
12 Adam Metelski 0 05:160/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1   1     1 1   1 -7
13 Paweł Zmarlak 4 25:322/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   2 3 5 5 5 1 1 1     12 7
14 Piotr Zieliński DNP                                   
15 Myles McKay 26 39:5610/18 55.61/3 33.311/21 52.43/7 42.93 5 8 3 5 10 4 1   1 20 -9
21 Przemysław Szymański 6 20:590/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.33/4 75.0  3 3 2 1 2         4 -14
23 David Weaver 8 28:132/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/1 100.0  2 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 1 11 -8
25 Patryk Wieczorek DNP                                   
32 Dalton Pepper 26 30:575/11 45.54/7 57.19/18 50.04/6 66.73 2 5 1 3 4 3 1   1 19 -5
Drużyna 2 2 4   1
Suma 88 200:00 24/51 47.1 8/18 44.4 32/69 46.4 16/24 66.7 9 20 29 16 20 25 15 6 3 3 82  

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Wojciech Walich

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 6 21:212/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  1 1 1 5 2 2 2     7 12
6 Jacek Jarecki 4 10:432/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0           1         1 2 -7
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 0 03:540/2 0.0   0/2 0.0               1     1 -3 -5
8 Marcin Malczyk 5 22:451/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0   1 4 5 1 3     1 1   10 1
9 Patrik Auda 16 23:085/7 71.41/1 100.06/8 75.03/4 75.01 4 5   4 3   1   1 19 13
10 January Sobczak DNP                                   
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 20 25:111/1 100.04/7 57.15/8 62.56/6 100.0  4 4 2 4 4 4 1     20 16
12 Kwamain Mitchell 28 36:065/8 62.55/13 38.510/21 47.63/4 75.0  4 4 11 4 7 4 5     32 16
13 Jakub Dłuski DNP                                   
14 Michal Batka 2 18:121/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   2 2 4 3 1   2 1 1   7 -3
35 Kevin Johnson 18 38:407/8 87.50/1 0.07/9 77.84/4 100.01 6 7 1 3 4 2   1   23 12
44 Hubert Pabian DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 99 200:00 24/36 66.7 11/27 40.7 35/63 55.6 18/20 90 5 25 30 19 25 20 15 11 3 3 117