Anwil Włocławek
58 : 67 21:19 | 15:14 | 9:25 | 13:9
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 12.10.2014 12:30
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Grzegorz Czajka, Łukasz Andrzejewski | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystent: Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Seid Hajrić 11 31:124/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/5 60.04 7 11 1 3 3 3 1     17 -9
6 Brandon Brown 14 28:554/9 44.40/3 0.04/12 33.36/7 85.73 8 11 1 2 4 5 3 1 1 16 3
8 Arvydas Eitutavičius 3 22:560/1 0.01/7 14.31/8 12.5     1 1 1   2 1     1 -3 -11
11 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
13 Adrian Warszawski DNP                                   
14 Chase Simon 8 23:162/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.01/2 50.0  1 1   3 1 1       5 -4
17 Deonta Vaughn 2 30:471/6 16.70/4 0.01/10 10.0   1 5 6 5 4 1 5       -1 -6
20 Konrad Wysocki 9 36:043/5 60.00/5 0.03/10 30.03/5 60.01 2 3   1 4 1 1 1 2 4 -7
21 Maciej Raczyński 2 06:571/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   1   1   1 1 1       1 1
24 Mikołaj Witliński 3 12:321/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.01 6 7   4 2 1   1   5 -10
25 Krzysztof Krajniewski DNP                                   
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 6 07:211/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.71/2 50.0  1 1   4 1 1     1 4 -2
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 58 200:00 17/35 48.6 3/26 11.5 20/61 32.8 15/23 65.2 11 31 42 8 22 19 19 5 3 5 48  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 8 32:194/6 66.7   4/6 66.7     10 10   3   1 1 3 1 19 8
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 12 25:062/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.38/8 100.0  4 4 2 2 6 3 1 1 1 13 10
8 Filip Matczak 8 26:403/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.52/4 50.0  2 2 3   6 3 1   1 4 6
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 8 09:561/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.03/4 75.02 2 4   1 3 1 1     11 9
11 Lazar Radosavljević 10 29:354/10 40.00/3 0.04/13 30.82/2 100.01 4 5   2 2 1 1     6 0
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz DNP                                   
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański 0 07:08            1   1 1 3           2 4
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 33:181/3 33.32/2 100.03/5 60.0   1 3 4   2 2   3     13 9
22 A.J. Walton 11 26:505/17 29.4   5/17 29.41/1 100.0  3 3 1 3 3 3   1   1 0
41 Jakub Parzeński 2 09:081/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0           3   1       -2 -1
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 67 200:00 21/51 41.2 3/10 30 24/61 39.3 16/19 84.2 5 28 33 7 19 22 13 8 5 3 67