AZS Koszalin
86 : 70 15:19 | 26:18 | 25:18 | 20:15
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 05.10.2014 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Trawicki, Radosław Szagun | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystent: Wojciech Zeidler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Devon Austin 15 17:361/1 100.04/4 100.05/5 100.01/1 100.0  2 2   1 1 1   1   17 7
6 Qyntel Woods 26 26:437/9 77.83/7 42.910/16 62.53/4 75.02 5 7 1 2 5 4       23 14
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 0 11:27   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   3 1 4   4     1     4 1
10 Dante Swanson 4 28:082/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 3 4 6 1 2 3 3     10 21
11 Garrick Sherman 6 14:392/8 25.0   2/8 25.02/2 100.0  3 3   2 3 1   1 4 3 -4
14 Adam Kadej 0 00:33                                0 -2
17 Łukasz Pacocha 1 11:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0      4   1 1     1 2 -2
19 Piotr Stelmach 3 14:420/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     2 2 1 3           2 -2
24 Goran Vrbanc 14 28:231/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.56/7 85.7  2 2 1 3 6 1 1     11 15
25 Oskar Rybicki DNP                                   
33 Szymon Szewczyk 13 27:002/4 50.03/6 50.05/10 50.0   2 8 10 1 3   1 1   1 19 23
55 Artur Mielczarek 4 18:582/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   3 2 5 1 2 1   1     7 9
Drużyna 1 4 5   1
Suma 86 200:00 17/36 47.2 13/30 43.3 30/66 45.5 13/16 81.3 11 28 39 15 21 19 12 7 2 6 98  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 7 30:022/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/4 75.04 3 7   1 3 1   3   13 -13
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 2 13:591/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.30/1 0.0  1 1 2 3 3 2       0 -1
8 Filip Matczak 12 28:142/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.12/4 50.01 6 7 4 2 4 2 2   1 18 -14
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 0 09:080/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1           0 0
11 Lazar Radosavljević 11 22:544/8 50.01/5 20.05/13 38.5         1 2   2   2 1 4 -4
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 14 30:451/2 50.04/10 40.05/12 41.7   1 1 2   1           9 -17
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 9 24:292/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/4 50.01 3 4 3 5 3 1 1     10 -13
22 A.J. Walton 11 28:415/12 41.7   5/12 41.71/3 33.33 4 7 4 2 7 3 2     12 -17
41 Jakub Parzeński 4 11:480/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.31/2 50.0        2 1 2 1     0 -1
Drużyna   4 4   1
Suma 70 200:00 17/37 45.9 9/25 36 26/62 41.9 9/18 50 10 19 29 14 19 21 13 6 5 2 66