Trefl Sopot
75 : 76 18:18 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 16:18
HydroTruck Radom
O 3 miejsce - 1 mecz | 29.05.2014 18:30
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Artur Fiedler, Paweł Białas | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 4 05:531/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0      1   1   1     4 0
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 6 26:312/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 3 4 1 1 2 1     1 6 -9
10 Marcin Stefański 11 20:145/7 71.4   5/7 71.41/3 33.33 6 9 1 3 3   1     18 1
11 David Brembly 5 09:43   1/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0  1 1   1 1         6 -2
13 Milan Majstorović 8 16:214/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.1   2 4 6 2 3   3       10 15
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 5 24:541/3 33.31/6 16.72/9 22.2     1 1 2 5 1 1       0 1
21 Adam Waczyński 16 32:273/6 50.03/5 60.06/11 54.51/1 100.02 5 7 2 2 4   3     23 0
23 Michał Michalak 5 15:240/2 0.01/7 14.31/9 11.12/2 100.02 2 4   3 2   3     4 -5
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 6 07:533/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   3   3     2     1   6 -4
31 Simas Buterlevičius 5 14:481/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     1 1 1 1           4 -4
34 Lance Jeter 4 25:521/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  1 1 2 2 3 2       -1 2
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 75 200:00 21/45 46.7 7/27 25.9 28/72 38.9 12/14 85.7 13 24 37 12 21 19 7 8 1 1 80  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 0 07:280/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   2           -1 -5
7 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 19 30:133/6 50.03/8 37.56/14 42.94/4 100.01 4 5   3 1         16 -3
9 Kamil Łączyński 9 29:493/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.93/3 100.01 4 5 7 4 5 3       14 8
10 Łukasz Sobuta DNP                                   
11 Korie Lucious 10 31:464/6 66.70/2 0.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  4 4 2 1 2 6 2   1 8 -3
13 Jakub Zalewski 10 25:174/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.12/2 100.0  4 4 1 3 1 1       11 8
15 Łukasz Majewski 18 29:494/4 100.03/5 60.07/9 77.81/4 25.0  1 1   2 6 1       13 4
24 Jakub Dłoniak 2 23:480/8 0.00/2 0.00/10 0.02/2 100.02 1 3   1 2         -5 -3
32 Kim Adams 8 21:503/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/2 100.02 6 8   3 4 1 1 1   15 -1
Drużyna 2 4 6    
Suma 76 200:00 21/41 51.2 6/21 28.6 27/62 43.5 16/19 84.2 6 25 31 10 19 21 12 3 1 1 71