Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
84 : 66 24:12 | 28:13 | 18:18 | 14:23
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Ćwierćfinały - 1 mecze | 02.05.2014 18:15
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Artur Fiedler, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 4 14:131/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  3 3     1         5 -1
11 Marcus Ginyard 4 14:55   1/3 33.31/3 33.31/2 50.01   1 2 4 1 1 2     5 4
13 Kamil Chanas 5 14:401/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     2 2 1 1 1 1 1     6 -3
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 17:221/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 3 4   4   1   2   5 0
17 Christian Eyenga 14 23:515/7 71.41/2 50.06/9 66.71/2 50.01 1 2 3   2 3 3     15 14
18 Vladimir Dragičević 21 24:398/12 66.71/1 100.09/13 69.22/2 100.01 8 9   1 4 2 1     25 23
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
21 Craig Brackins 6 21:163/3 100.00/2 0.03/5 60.0     2 2 1 2   2       5 14
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 3 08:430/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0           1   2 1     -1 3
31 Marcin Sroka 6 05:15   2/3 66.72/3 66.7   1   1         2     8 -1
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 26:342/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.01/1 100.0  3 3 4 3 4 4 1     10 21
55 Łukasz Koszarek 11 28:322/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.94/6 66.7  1 1 12 3 6 2       16 16
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 84 200:00 23/34 67.6 9/25 36 32/59 54.2 11/15 73.3 5 23 28 23 19 19 18 11 2   99  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 18 24:298/10 80.0   8/10 80.02/2 100.05 6 11     1       1 27 -4
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 2 15:120/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 2 3 4 1     1 -5
8 Filip Matczak 4 15:152/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/1 0.01 3 4   4 4 1 2     5 -11
9 Łukasz Seweryn 5 15:151/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0     1 1   3 1 2       1 -4
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 4 19:261/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/3 66.7      1 1 3 1 4     6 -1
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 11 30:104/5 80.01/3 33.35/8 62.5     1 1 1   1 1 2     11 -19
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 8 22:203/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.52/3 66.71   1 3 3 3 4       2 -17
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 28:333/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   2 4 6 1 3 1 4       5 -17
22 A.J. Walton 8 29:204/13 30.80/1 0.04/14 28.6     2 2 3 3 2 5 2   1 0 -12
Drużyna 2 3 5   2
Suma 66 200:00 26/48 54.2 2/13 15.4 28/61 45.9 8/11 72.7 9 20 29 10 19 19 22 11   2 58