HydroTruck Radom
66 : 73 23:18 | 17:12 | 16:28 | 10:15
Trefl Sopot
Etap II (1-6) - Kolejka IX | 23.04.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Dariusz Lenczowski, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 0 01:300/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -4
7 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 3 22:270/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7     2 2 1 5   2   1   0 6
9 Kamil Łączyński 2 21:591/2 50.00/5 0.01/7 14.3   1 2 3 6 2 2 3 2 1   5 0
10 Łukasz Sobuta 2 03:541/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   2           4 -2
11 Korie Lucious 4 25:262/7 28.60/4 0.02/11 18.2     3 3 1 1 3 4       -5 -12
13 Jakub Zalewski 3 17:261/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0      1 3 1 1 1     2 2
15 Łukasz Majewski 15 30:214/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.04/4 100.0  4 4 1 2 7 2   1   14 -8
24 Jakub Dłoniak 17 29:056/8 75.01/4 25.07/12 58.32/4 50.01   1 1 2 5 1 2     13 0
32 Kim Adams 10 28:245/7 71.4   5/7 71.4   3 7 10 1 4   1 2 1   21 -7
35 Damian Jeszke 10 19:284/5 80.0   4/5 80.02/2 100.0  4 4   1 1 1       12 -10
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 66 200:00 24/42 57.1 3/20 15 27/62 43.5 9/12 75 5 24 29 12 22 19 15 7 4   65  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Dzierżak DNP                                   
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 3 05:59   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1               4 -7
9 Paweł Leończyk 14 28:337/7 100.00/1 0.07/8 87.5   3 6 9 4 1   1 1     26 12
10 Marcin Stefański 3 12:391/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.01 4 5 1 1 1   1     7 -5
11 David Brembly 0 11:32                    2 1 1       -1 2
13 Milan Majstorović 8 18:182/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/2 50.0  2 2   3 2       1 5 0
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 4 20:201/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.01 1 2 5 2 2 2     1 5 0
21 Adam Waczyński 9 23:141/6 16.72/3 66.73/9 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 1 1 3 5     1 1 10
23 Michał Michalak 6 24:453/8 37.50/2 0.03/10 30.00/1 0.04 4 8 3 1 4 2 1   1 8 10
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 8 13:463/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.01 3 4   2 1 1 2     10 14
31 Simas Buterlevičius 8 20:400/2 0.01/6 16.71/8 12.55/6 83.32 1 3   5 4   1     4 -8
34 Lance Jeter 10 20:144/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.42/3 66.71 4 5 1 2 4 2 3     11 7
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 73 200:00 22/46 47.8 5/20 25 27/66 40.9 14/20 70 13 29 42 15 20 22 14 9   4 80