Trefl Sopot
73 : 84 26:24 | 16:11 | 11:23 | 20:26
HydroTruck Radom
Etap II (1-6) - Kolejka III | 02.04.2014 19:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Marcin Bieńkowski, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Dzierżak 2 02:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1   1         3 2
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 05:43   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1   1       -2 -2
9 Paweł Leończyk 6 25:092/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/3 66.71 6 7   2 2 3     1 5 -13
10 Marcin Stefański 4 15:012/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   6 4 10 1 2   2 1     11 -17
11 David Brembly 0 03:36                    1 1         0 3
13 Milan Majstorović 0 10:47            1   1 1 5 1 3       -1 -2
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 16 25:302/3 66.74/9 44.46/12 50.0   1   1 3 1   2       12 -4
21 Adam Waczyński 14 28:523/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.38/8 100.01   1 1 1 5 3 1     8 -5
23 Michał Michalak 4 19:341/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.52/2 100.01 3 4 1 2 1 1       1 4
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 12 20:405/6 83.3   5/6 83.32/2 100.01 7 8 1 3 1 1 1     20 11
31 Simas Buterlevičius 2 20:381/2 50.00/5 0.01/7 14.3   3   3 1 2 3         0 -17
34 Lance Jeter 13 22:152/6 33.33/5 60.05/11 45.5   2 4 6 2 5 4 1       14 -15
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 73 200:00 18/41 43.9 7/25 28 25/66 37.9 16/17 94.1 17 25 42 12 25 19 17 3   1 71  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 0 07:36   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1   1 1         0 -2
6 Hubert Radke 0 04:540/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1       1     1 -6
8 Robert Witka 13 25:062/3 66.73/7 42.95/10 50.0     6 6 1 2 1   2     17 11
9 Kamil Łączyński 8 22:572/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.01/1 100.0  1 1 6   4 3       11 15
10 Łukasz Sobuta 0 00:35                                0 -2
11 Korie Lucious 6 21:483/8 37.50/3 0.03/11 27.3   1 1 2 4     2 1     3 -8
13 Jakub Zalewski 9 15:461/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.74/6 66.71 1 2 1 3 3   1     10 13
15 Łukasz Majewski 16 26:402/4 50.02/2 100.04/6 66.76/6 100.01 3 4 1 5 4   2     21 20
24 Jakub Dłoniak 17 28:251/2 50.04/8 50.05/10 50.03/4 75.0      1 2 4 2       10 3
32 Kim Adams 2 12:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/4 50.0  7 7 2 2 2 1 1 1   9 6
35 Damian Jeszke 2 05:161/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           2           1 -2
41 Kirk Archibeque 11 28:173/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.95/7 71.41 4 5 2 2 6 1       11 7
Drużyna 1   1   3
Suma 84 200:00 15/30 50 11/26 42.3 26/56 46.4 21/28 75 5 23 28 19 19 25 9 8 1   94