HydroTruck Radom
81 : 83 24:26 | 17:18 | 20:24 | 20:15
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - Kolejka XX | 15.03.2014 17:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Dariusz Zapolski, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś DNP                                   
6 Hubert Radke DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 6 26:103/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.9     3 3 3 2   1 2     9 -5
9 Kamil Łączyński 9 16:031/4 25.02/2 100.03/6 50.01/2 50.0      1 2 2 2 1     5 -9
11 Korie Lucious 14 30:055/13 38.51/2 50.06/15 40.01/2 50.01   1 5   4 4 1   2 7 3
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 10:151/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     2 2   4   2       -1 -5
15 Łukasz Majewski 14 30:524/8 50.01/5 20.05/13 38.53/3 100.0  5 5 3 3 3 1       13 1
24 Jakub Dłoniak 19 32:571/2 50.05/7 71.46/9 66.72/2 100.0  2 2   1 1 4 2     16 4
32 Kim Adams 0 19:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 5 7     2   1 2   9 1
35 Damian Jeszke 0 02:09              2 2   1   1       1 -2
41 Kirk Archibeque 17 31:447/10 70.0   7/10 70.03/6 50.07 5 12 1 1 5         24 2
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 81 200:00 22/44 50 9/21 42.9 31/65 47.7 10/15 66.7 10 24 34 13 14 17 15 7 2 2 83  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk DNP                                   
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 12 25:525/6 83.30/1 0.05/7 71.42/2 100.03 5 8   2 1 2       16 3
10 Marcin Stefański 4 14:082/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   2 3 5 1 1   2   1 1 8 -1
11 David Brembly 2 08:210/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0        1     1     2 -1
13 Milan Majstorović 9 15:323/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.4     1 1 1             6 2
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 2 09:571/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   1   1 2 3 1 3 2     3 -4
21 Adam Waczyński 12 25:313/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.0   1 1 2 2 4 1 1 2     12 -3
23 Michał Michalak 8 25:104/10 40.00/1 0.04/11 36.4     1 1 3 1 2   2     7 0
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 24 24:2212/16 75.0   12/16 75.0   4 5 9 1 1   2   1   29 0
31 Simas Buterlevičius 3 21:040/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.00/2 0.0  2 2 2 1 3         1 8
34 Lance Jeter 7 30:033/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.01/2 50.01 4 5 3 3 5 2 2   1 7 6
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 83 200:00 33/61 54.1 4/13 30.8 37/74 50 5/8 62.5 12 22 34 15 17 13 12 9 2 2 91