Asseco Arka Gdynia
80 : 72 23:25 | 21:8 | 21:20 | 15:19
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - Kolejka XX | 15.03.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Roman Putyra, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 4 13:042/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     3 3   1       1   8 5
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 4 09:50   0/3 0.00/3 0.04/4 100.0  1 1 1 1 2         3 6
8 Filip Matczak 0 02:09              1 1   2 1         1 -3
9 Łukasz Seweryn 5 23:100/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.02/3 66.71 1 2   3 1 2       0 -2
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 5 16:041/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     3 3 2 2   2     1 6 15
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 17 32:371/2 50.04/9 44.45/11 45.53/4 75.0  1 1 1   4   1   1 13 -7
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 29:442/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.5   1 5 6 2 3   2     1 8 12
19 Roman Szymański 0 06:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   2   1     1 0 1
20 Piotr Szczotka 9 36:572/7 28.61/3 33.33/10 30.02/6 33.33 7 10 3 5 3 1 3   2 13 11
22 A.J. Walton 29 30:1010/17 58.8   10/17 58.89/12 75.0  6 6 5 3 12 1 3     32 2
Drużyna 2 4 6    
Suma 80 200:00 18/36 50 8/25 32 26/61 42.6 20/29 69 5 30 35 14 22 23 9 7 1 6 84  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 3 13:270/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0     1 1   4         1 0 -8
13 Kamil Chanas 2 07:41   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0      1 1 1 1       0 1
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 5 15:190/1 0.0   0/1 0.05/6 83.32 5 7 1 4 5 2 1     10 7
17 Christian Eyenga 12 27:474/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.44/5 80.01 4 5 2 4 3   1 2   16 4
18 Vladimir Dragičević 15 27:394/10 40.02/3 66.76/13 46.21/2 50.0  5 5 1 3 5 2   1   12 -17
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
21 Craig Brackins 6 21:473/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0   1 2 3 1 2       3   10 5
22 Mantas Cesnauskis DNP                                   
31 Marcin Sroka 0 06:31   0/3 0.00/3 0.0   1   1               -2 -9
32 Terrell Stoglin 10 14:503/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.41/2 50.0  2 2 2 1 3 1 1     8 -7
35 Przemysław Zamojski 6 34:141/3 33.31/6 16.72/9 22.21/2 50.02 1 3 5 2 3   1     7 -2
55 Łukasz Koszarek 13 30:452/4 50.03/5 60.05/9 55.6     4 4 4 2 2 3 1     15 -14
Drużyna 2 6 8   1
Suma 72 200:00 17/37 45.9 8/29 27.6 25/66 37.9 14/19 73.7 7 24 31 17 23 22 9 5 6 1 76