WKS Śląsk Wrocław
88 : 90 16:15 | 23:24 | 12:19 | 17:10 | d: 20:22
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka XVII | 01.02.2014 19:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Artur Fiedler, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Jerzy Chudeusz. Asystenci: Tomasz Jankowski, Jacek Kolis, Adam Omelan

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Dominique Johnson 10 24:302/10 20.02/5 40.04/15 26.7   2 3 5 1 5 2 2 1   1 4 5
6 Robert Skibniewski 2 31:390/3 0.00/4 0.00/7 0.02/2 100.02 4 6 5 4 4 1       5 1
7 Krzysztof Sulima 2 09:351/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 4 5 1 1 1 2       5 4
8 Radosław Hyży 7 25:183/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/2 50.01 3 4   1 1   1 1   11 -2
10 Danny Gibson 29 42:485/12 41.74/8 50.09/20 45.07/10 70.04 1 5 4 3 7 2 4     26 5
11 Nikola Malešević 5 25:132/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.02 3 5 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 7 -7
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski DNP                                   
14 Jakub Parzeński 5 22:410/3 0.01/1 100.01/4 25.02/4 50.02 4 6   2 4 1 2     7 3
15 Michał Gabiński 0 04:10   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 -3
21 Paweł Kikowski 8 25:500/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.32/3 66.71 1 2 3 5 1 1 1     8 -10
22 Paul Miller 20 38:167/12 58.3   7/12 58.36/10 60.03 7 10   4 6 4 2 1   20 -6
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 88 250:00 20/51 39.2 9/26 34.6 29/77 37.7 21/33 63.6 18 31 49 15 28 28 14 12 3 2 93  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś DNP                                   
6 Hubert Radke 2 06:351/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     2 2 1             4 -7
8 Robert Witka 5 34:090/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.02/2 100.01 7 8 1 4 1 2 1   1 10 12
9 Kamil Łączyński 6 29:170/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.33/4 75.01 3 4 2 5 6 3 2   1 4 -2
11 Korie Lucious 15 37:103/11 27.31/4 25.04/15 26.76/8 75.0  2 2 4 3 6 3 5   1 10 -2
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 04:57                    1           0 -7
15 Łukasz Majewski 15 37:311/2 50.03/9 33.34/11 36.44/4 100.01 8 9   4 4 1 2 1   19 9
24 Jakub Dłoniak 16 30:422/4 50.03/6 50.05/10 50.03/4 75.0  1 1   2 3 1 2     12 14
32 Kim Adams 4 24:201/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/6 33.3  3 3   1 4   1 1   5 -10
35 Damian Jeszke 10 17:505/5 100.0   5/5 100.0         1 3   2       9 -5
41 Kirk Archibeque 17 27:296/11 54.5   6/11 54.55/6 83.31 7 8   5 4 2       17 8
Drużyna 2 2 4   1
Suma 90 250:00 19/37 51.4 9/29 31 28/66 42.4 25/34 73.5 4 33 37 9 28 28 14 13 2 3 90