Asseco Arka Gdynia
71 : 45 17:8 | 18:18 | 23:5 | 13:14
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - Kolejka XV | 18.01.2014 19:30
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Bartosz Puzoń, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 6 19:513/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/2 0.01 5 6   1 2 2 1 2 2 9 15
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 10 13:541/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.02/2 100.0  3 3   2 1 2       9 12
8 Filip Matczak 4 21:552/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3     2 2 1   1         3 20
9 Łukasz Seweryn 18 16:280/1 0.06/7 85.76/8 75.0     1 1   3   1       16 27
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 2 16:271/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2               4 -6
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 7 28:133/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.01/3 33.32 5 7 2 2 5 1 2   1 8 22
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 0 08:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -11
17 Rafał Stefanik 0 01:58   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 -4
19 Roman Szymański 6 16:043/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   2 2 4 2 4   1       10 13
20 Piotr Szczotka 9 30:553/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.00/1 0.01 7 8 4 4 3 2   1   18 28
22 A.J. Walton 9 26:064/16 25.0   4/16 25.01/2 50.0  2 2 3 3 4 3 5   1 3 14
Drużyna 2 4 6   2
Suma 71 200:00 20/45 44.4 9/17 52.9 29/62 46.8 4/10 40 8 34 42 12 19 16 14 8 3 4 79  

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Tomasz Jankowski. Asystenci: Jarosław Drewa, Bartosz Sarzało

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michael Hicks 10 19:284/6 66.70/2 0.04/8 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 1   11 -21
5 Nikola Jeftić 10 25:333/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.34/6 66.71 2 3   1 5 2 2 2 2 7 -14
6 Ovidijus Varanauskas 5 24:331/6 16.70/4 0.01/10 10.03/4 75.0  3 3 1 3 4 1 2   1 0 -9
8 Grzegorz Kukiełka 0 24:050/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.0   1 3 4   2     1     -1 -17
10 Bartosz Sarzało 0 02:190/4 0.0   0/4 0.0     1 1               -3 -3
11 Kacper Radwański 3 18:060/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0         1     2       -2 -3
13 Filip Struski DNP                                   
14 Cezary Trybański 5 25:042/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.03 2 5     4 1   1   8 -20
15 Łukasz Paul DNP                                   
19 Marcin Kosiński 2 10:261/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.7   2 1 3   5 1 2 1     -1 -9
20 Kevin Johnson 2 29:191/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.5   6 10 16   3           11 -18
23 Courtney Eldridge 8 21:073/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 2 3   2 2 3       2 -16
Drużyna 4   4    
Suma 45 200:00 15/49 30.6 1/19 5.3 16/68 23.5 12/16 75 19 26 45 3 17 19 12 7 4 3 32