Polpharma Starogard Gdański
69 : 81 22:19 | 17:31 | 18:13 | 12:18
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - Kolejka XIV | 12.01.2014 17:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Tomasz Trojanowski, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Tomasz Jankowski. Asystenci: Jarosław Drewa, Bartosz Sarzało

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Mujo Tuljković DNP                                   
0 Daniel Wall DNP                                   
0 Linas Lekavičius DNP                                   
0 Nathan Healy DNP                                   
4 Michael Hicks 13 23:551/4 25.03/8 37.54/12 33.32/2 100.01 1 2     6         7 -7
5 Nikola Jeftić 12 24:525/9 55.60/1 0.05/10 50.02/4 50.01 4 5   4 3 5       5 -15
6 Ovidijus Varanauskas 8 24:202/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.01/2 50.01 1 2 2 2 3 4 1     5 3
8 Grzegorz Kukiełka 3 18:240/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3         2 3     2     5 -7
10 Bartosz Sarzało DNP                                   
11 Kacper Radwański 3 10:371/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/3 33.3        1 2 1       0 -5
13 Filip Struski DNP                                   
14 Cezary Trybański 7 23:502/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.02 3 5 1 2 4 1       8 4
15 Łukasz Paul DNP                                   
19 Marcin Kosiński 0 29:200/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     3 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 -14
20 Kevin Johnson 17 31:185/7 71.42/3 66.77/10 70.01/1 100.01 3 4 2 1 3 3       17 -13
23 Courtney Eldridge 6 13:240/4 0.02/2 100.02/6 33.3   1 1 2 5 4           9 -6
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 69 200:00 16/38 42.1 9/19 47.4 25/57 43.9 10/16 62.5 7 16 23 13 19 23 16 5 1 1 57  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Jerzy Chudeusz. Asystenci: Tomasz Jankowski, Jacek Kolis, Adam Omelan

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Maksym Kulon DNP                                   
0 Marc-Oscar Sanny DNP                                   
0 Kyryło Fiesenko DNP                                   
0 Kevin Thompson DNP                                   
0 Franjo Bubalo DNP                                   
0 Marcel Kliniewski DNP                                   
0 Marcin Skorek DNP                                   
0 Artur Wnętrzak DNP                                   
5 Dominique Johnson 11 24:472/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.04/4 100.01 2 3 2 4 4 1 1     13 -1
6 Robert Skibniewski 8 25:331/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.63/4 75.0  1 1   2 1 1       2 16
7 Krzysztof Sulima 5 10:152/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.02 3 5   5 1         8 8
8 Radosław Hyży 3 21:321/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.01 5 6 2 3 1 1 1     10 5
10 Danny Gibson 15 32:194/7 57.12/5 40.06/12 50.01/2 50.02 2 4 8 2 3 2 1   1 19 14
11 Nikola Malešević 2 15:131/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     4 4 1 2 1   1     5 13
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski DNP                                   
14 Jakub Parzeński 7 15:153/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.01/2 50.03 4 7   2 1 1 1 1   12 -3
15 Michał Gabiński 0 04:50            1   1               1 11
21 Paweł Kikowski 5 22:081/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.0   1   1   1   1       -1 -6
22 Paul Miller 25 28:089/15 60.0   9/15 60.07/7 100.03 2 5 1 2 5 3       22 3
Drużyna 1 2 3   3
Suma 81 200:00 24/42 57.1 5/20 25 29/62 46.8 18/22 81.8 14 23 37 14 23 17 10 5 1 1 91