Trefl Sopot
87 : 73 21:20 | 18:23 | 25:9 | 23:21
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - Kolejka X | 14.12.2013 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Dariusz Lenczowski, Grzegorz Czajka | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Dzierżak DNP                                   
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 07:05            1   1 2 2     1     4 -7
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 9 23:434/7 57.1   4/7 57.11/2 50.02 6 8   3 4 3 1 1   12 18
10 Marcin Stefański 3 10:501/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/6 16.71 1 2   5 3 1 1     -2 2
11 David Brembly 2 06:231/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1   1   1 1         1 2
13 Milan Majstorović 7 16:171/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.02/2 100.01 5 6   1 1 1   1   10 -4
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 5 19:471/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7     1 1 7 1 1         12 9
21 Adam Waczyński 15 32:553/7 42.92/6 33.35/13 38.53/4 75.02 5 7 2 3 4 1 1     15 21
23 Michał Michalak 17 33:374/9 44.43/6 50.07/15 46.7         3 1 1 1       11 12
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 24 28:0810/13 76.9   10/13 76.94/4 100.05 8 13 2 2 3 3   2   35 8
34 Lance Jeter 5 21:152/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/1 100.0  2 2 2 2 4   1     8 9
Drużyna 1   1 1  
Suma 87 200:00 27/47 57.4 7/19 36.8 34/66 51.5 12/19 63.2 13 28 41 18 21 22 10 5 4   106  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Milivoje Lazić. Asystenci: Jerzy Chudeusz, Jacek Kolis, Adam Omelan

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Dominique Johnson 7 27:251/9 11.11/1 100.02/10 20.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 3 1 1     1 2 -2
6 Robert Skibniewski 6 18:380/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.0     1 1 4 3 2         8 -1
7 Krzysztof Sulima 10 17:344/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/5 40.02 3 5 1 4 6   1     12 -2
8 Radosław Hyży 4 20:242/6 33.3   2/6 33.30/4 0.0  3 3 1   2 1     1 -1 -18
10 Danny Gibson 14 29:533/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.52/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 4 2 3     17 -16
11 Nikola Malešević 12 16:394/4 100.01/3 33.35/7 71.41/1 100.0        2 1 1       9 -6
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski 0 09:56   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   2 1         0 -5
15 Michał Gabiński 12 25:213/5 60.02/3 66.75/8 62.5   3 2 5 1 3 1 1     2 14 0
17 Maksym Kulon DNP                                   
21 Paweł Kikowski 4 24:312/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6     2 2   1 2 2 1     0 -17
22 Paul Miller 4 09:392/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1 3 4   1 1 1       4 -3
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 73 200:00 21/44 47.7 8/19 42.1 29/63 46 7/14 50 6 20 26 11 22 21 9 5   4 65