Siarka Tarnobrzeg
83 : 90 23:22 | 16:26 | 15:21 | 29:21
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap II (7-12) - Kolejka I | 17.03.2013 18:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Dariusz Szczerba, Krzysztof Puchałka | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Jezioro Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Dariusz Szczubiał

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Daniel Wall 6 15:053/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.5   1 4 5   2 1 1 1     6 3
6 Krzysztof Krajniewski 4 19:092/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     2 2 1 2 1 1       4 -14
7 J.T. Tiller 13 27:534/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.45/7 71.4  6 6 2 5 7 2 2   2 14 -11
8 Bartosz Szczytyński DNP                                   
9 Nicchaeus Doaks 10 36:393/9 33.3   3/9 33.34/5 80.07 8 15 2 3 4   1   1 21 4
11 Piotr Pandura DNP                                   
13 Christopher Long 7 21:591/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.02/3 66.7      3 2 2         7 -21
14 Jakub Patoka 0 01:17                                0 4
15 Xavier Alexander 6 21:092/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.02/3 66.73 3 6 1 4 2 1   1 1 6 12
24 Jakub Dłoniak 21 32:135/11 45.53/5 60.08/16 50.02/2 100.0      2 4 5 1 1 1   16 7
41 Dawid Przybyszewski 16 24:362/2 100.04/7 57.16/9 66.7   1 1 2   3   3       12 -19
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 83 200:00 22/46 47.8 8/21 38.1 30/67 44.8 15/20 75 13 25 38 11 25 22 9 5 2 4 86  

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Mindaugas Budzinauskas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Marcin Nowakowski 10 15:432/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.03/3 100.0  3 3 5 3 3 2 1     16 28
6 Kacper Radwański 0 07:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1     1     0 -7
7 Jawan Carter 0 28:430/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.00/2 0.0  1 1 3 3 2   1     -2 -19
8 Aleksander Lichodzijewski 13 28:583/6 50.01/4 25.04/10 40.04/4 100.02 6 8 1 3 2 2     1 14 -2
10 Bartosz Sarzało 0 07:58            1 3 4   4           4 0
11 Uroš Mirković 5 16:112/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.03 2 5 1 1 2 2   1   5 -7
13 Ben McCauley 29 31:177/13 53.83/4 75.010/17 58.86/9 66.72 5 7 1 2 9 3     1 24 17
14 Szymon Radomski DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 17 34:123/3 100.03/5 60.06/8 75.02/3 66.7  4 4 1 2 2 1 2 3   23 9
25 Michael Hicks 16 26:284/6 66.71/2 50.05/8 62.55/5 100.0      2 3 4   1     16 13
34 Martynas Andriuškevičius 0 02:55              1 1       1       0 3
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 90 200:00 21/39 53.8 9/20 45 30/59 50.8 21/28 75 8 26 34 14 22 24 12 6 4 2 100