Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
96 : 100 15:26 | 21:32 | 28:20 | 32:22
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka 22 | 02.03.2013 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Tomasz Trawicki, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Wacław Woźniewski

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystent: Tomasz Jankowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Oliver Stević 20 34:579/15 60.0   9/15 60.02/2 100.04 6 10 3 4 2 3     2 24 -1
9 Radosław Trubacz DNP                                   
12 Miloš Lopičić 0 03:18              1 1 1             2 -8
13 Kamil Chanas 10 17:481/6 16.72/2 100.03/8 37.52/2 100.02   2 2 3 2   1     10 13
14 Quinton Hosley 9 17:290/4 0.01/3 33.31/7 14.36/8 75.02 4 6 2 3 5 3 1     7 -5
15 Walter Hodge 18 24:075/8 62.51/3 33.36/11 54.55/5 100.01 2 3 4 5 7 2       18 -10
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 10 21:301/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.52/2 100.02 1 3 4 5 1 3       9 1
30 Łukasz Seweryn 4 25:082/2 100.00/4 0.02/6 33.3   1   1 3 2     1     5 -6
31 Marcin Sroka 12 22:262/2 100.02/7 28.64/9 44.42/2 100.0  1 1   4 2 1 2     9 5
33 Zbigniew Białek 3 15:361/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 1 3 1   1 1   6 -9
41 Dejan Borovnjak 10 17:413/3 100.0   3/3 100.04/4 100.01 6 7 1 1 2 3 1 1   17 0
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 96 200:00 24/46 52.2 8/24 33.3 32/70 45.7 24/27 88.9 13 24 37 21 30 22 15 7 2 2 107  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 J.J. Montgomery 4 10:231/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/4 50.0  1 1     2   1     2 -3
5 Piotr Kardaś 6 18:560/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.03/4 75.0  3 3 1 2 3   1     6 -9
6 Hubert Radke 9 17:403/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.7   1 2 3 1 1   1       10 5
7 Ronald Dorsey 0 03:570/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 8
8 Slaven Čupković 7 27:090/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.01/4 25.0  3 3 2 4 3         7 -1
10 Nic Wise 23 33:596/12 50.01/2 50.07/14 50.08/10 80.01 2 3 11 3 12 4 4     28 -4
13 Jakub Zalewski 3 17:220/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   3 1 1     1 1 13
19 Michał Nikiel DNP                                   
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 15 22:206/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.03/4 75.03 1 4 1 4 2 2   2   15 -1
21 Kim Adams 6 12:253/3 100.0   3/3 100.00/4 0.01 4 5 2 1 2   1     10 7
24 Jakub Schenk 0 05:46                    1     1     1 0
43 Slaviša Bogavac 27 30:035/7 71.43/6 50.08/13 61.58/8 100.0  5 5 1 2 4 4 1   1 25 5
Drużyna 2 4 6    
Suma 100 200:00 24/43 55.8 9/19 47.4 33/62 53.2 25/38 65.8 6 22 28 19 22 29 12 9 2 2 104