Start Gdynia
63 : 61 18:15 | 17:12 | 19:22 | 9:12
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka 8 | 17.11.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Tomasz Trojanowski, Robert Zieliński | Komisarz: Wacław Woźniewski

Start Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Pełka 12 23:543/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.0   3 3 6 1 1 1 1       13 4
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 5 15:551/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.2     1 1 2 3 2 1   1 1 1 -2
8 Marcin Malczyk 4 23:322/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.0     4 4 2 2 2 5 2 2   6 8
9 Robert Rothbart 6 19:593/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/2 0.05 7 12   4 1 5   1   9 -6
11 Grzegorz Mordzak 14 29:332/3 66.72/7 28.64/10 40.04/6 66.7  1 1 3 4 6 2 1     9 3
12 Jarosław Mokros 1 17:360/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.01/2 50.01 1 2 1 3 2   1     1 -3
13 Maciej Kucharek 0 10:400/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0     1 1 1 1   3       -6 1
14 Michał Jankowski 8 22:440/3 0.02/3 66.72/6 33.32/2 100.02 3 5 1   1 4 1     7 -1
15 Jakub Pietkiewicz DNP                                   
16 Tomasz Andrzejewski 6 12:031/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.01/1 100.03 1 4   3 1         7 -2
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 7 24:042/6 33.31/1 100.03/7 42.9   3 8 11   4 4 1 1     14 8
Drużyna 4 5 9   1
Suma 63 200:00 14/35 40 9/31 29 23/66 34.8 8/13 61.5 17 30 47 11 25 20 22 6 4 1 61  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Mariusz Karol

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 J.J. Montgomery 10 31:453/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.54/6 66.74 1 5 1 2 5 2 3     10 -10
5 Piotr Kardaś 6 24:373/3 100.00/4 0.03/7 42.9     2 2 3 3 2 2 2     7 -5
6 Hubert Radke 0 21:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1 3 1 1 2     2 -10
8 Slaven Čupković 14 27:432/4 50.01/7 14.33/11 27.37/10 70.01 3 4   3 8 1 1 1   8 6
9 Nikola Vasojević 13 21:313/8 37.51/4 25.04/12 33.34/4 100.01 1 2   2 2   1   1 8 2
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 15:030/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0           3 2 1       -5 -1
14 Artur Donigiewicz 14 25:524/11 36.41/5 20.05/16 31.33/4 75.02 5 7 1 2 2 2     1 8 2
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz 3 00:19   1/1 100.01/1 100.0             1         3 3
19 Michał Nikiel 0 06:100/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1     1   1 1 4
21 Kim Adams 0 12:280/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1       1 1     0 -8
24 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
43 Slaviša Bogavac 1 13:110/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   2 2 1     1 -2 7
Drużyna 4 7 11    
Suma 61 200:00 15/38 39.5 4/26 15.4 19/64 29.7 19/26 73.1 9 15 24 6 21 25 11 11 1 4 40