Start Gdynia
67 : 76 13:22 | 12:18 | 22:19 | 20:17
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - Kolejka 6 | 03.11.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Marek Czernek, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Start Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Pełka 2 26:531/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 7 8     3 6   1 1 3 1
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 12 24:40   2/4 50.02/4 50.06/10 60.0  2 2 5 1 7 7       6 5
8 Marcin Malczyk 3 23:511/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.01 3 4 1 3 1 3 1     3 0
9 Robert Rothbart 10 22:255/8 62.5   5/8 62.50/1 0.03 3 6 1 3 2 3     1 10 -6
11 Grzegorz Mordzak 5 15:202/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.0        1 2 1       -1 -14
12 Jarosław Mokros 3 24:570/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.3   1 3 4 3 3 1 2 1     7 -7
13 Maciej Kucharek 12 23:214/4 100.01/2 50.05/6 83.31/2 50.0  2 2 2 2 2 3 1     12 8
14 Michał Jankowski 6 15:311/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.74/5 80.0  2 2 1 3 7 1     1 2 -18
16 Tomasz Andrzejewski 0 02:52            1   1               1 -10
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 14 20:107/8 87.5   7/8 87.50/1 0.0  4 4   5 1 3     1 13 -4
Drużyna 2 3 5 1  
Suma 67 200:00 21/35 60 4/12 33.3 25/47 53.2 13/23 56.5 7 26 33 13 21 26 29 3 1 4 56  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystent: Tomasz Jankowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Rob Jones 11 24:302/6 33.32/5 40.04/11 36.41/2 50.05 2 7 1 2 2 1 1     11 4
7 Oliver Stević 12 28:575/8 62.5   5/8 62.52/2 100.03 2 5 3 3 4 1 2 3 1 21 11
8 Filip Matczak DNP                                   
9 Radosław Trubacz DNP                                   
11 Adam Łapeta 0 11:030/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         2 3   1   1   1 -2
12 Miloš Lopičić DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 3 24:420/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.03/4 75.0      1 3 4   3     1 2
14 Quinton Hosley 17 32:345/8 62.51/3 33.36/11 54.54/4 100.01 5 6 3 3 3 1 1     21 7
15 Walter Hodge 15 30:064/10 40.00/6 0.04/16 25.07/7 100.02 2 4 1 4 5 3 4     9 -2
19 Piotr Stelmach 7 14:242/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0     1 1   5   2 1     5 5
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 7 25:412/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.0   1   1 2 4 2 2 1     6 16
31 Marcin Sroka 4 08:032/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.60/1 0.02 2 4 1   1   1     4 4
Drużyna 1 2 3   3
Suma 76 200:00 22/49 44.9 5/21 23.8 27/70 38.6 17/20 85 14 14 28 14 27 21 11 14 4 1 79