Asseco Arka Gdynia
72 : 67 17:10 | 14:19 | 17:13 | 24:25
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka 6 | 04.11.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Karol Nowak, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Kestutis Kemzura. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Frank Robinson 0 10:20   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   2   1       -1 -4
6 Piotr Pamuła 0 05:02                        1       -1 -2
7 Tomasz Śnieg DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 0 07:02   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   2 1 3   2           1 -2
9 Krzysztof Roszyk DNP                                   
10 Jerel Blassingame 19 36:183/6 50.02/6 33.35/12 41.77/7 100.0  1 1 3 4 6 3 1     14 11
11 Alex Acker 9 26:322/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.52/2 100.0  2 2 1 3 1 1 3     9 3
12 Rašid Mahalbašić 6 15:071/4 25.0   1/4 25.04/8 50.03 2 5 1 2 5 1   1   5 2
14 Mateusz Ponitka 5 20:320/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.32/4 50.0  2 2 1 1 4 1 4   1 3 -2
15 Łukasz Koszarek 14 24:132/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.97/10 70.01 2 3 3 3 5 1 3     15 6
20 Piotr Szczotka 11 30:595/6 83.3   5/6 83.31/3 33.3  3 3 1 2 2 1 1 2   14 10
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 23:552/4 50.0   2/4 50.04/7 57.11 6 7   2 5 8 1 1   4 3
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 72 200:00 15/30 50 5/21 23.8 20/51 39.2 27/41 65.9 7 20 27 10 21 28 18 13 4 1 63  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Mariusz Karol

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 3 29:14   0/5 0.00/5 0.03/4 75.0  1 1 2 2 5 5 1     -4 -10
6 Hubert Radke 5 26:070/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  3 3   4 2 3 1   2 2 1
8 Slaven Čupković 4 15:030/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.01/4 25.02 4 6   3 5 2       1 -8
9 Nikola Vasojević 15 31:234/9 44.41/2 50.05/11 45.54/5 80.01 3 4 5 4 5 7 2     12 1
13 Jakub Zalewski 10 18:062/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.7   3   3   2   2 1     10 -9
14 Artur Donigiewicz DNP                                   
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz 11 19:011/1 100.03/9 33.34/10 40.0     4 4 1 5   1 1     10 4
19 Michał Nikiel DNP                                   
21 Kim Adams 6 33:342/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/4 50.04 8 12 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 13 -1
24 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
43 Slaviša Bogavac 13 27:325/11 45.51/3 33.36/14 42.9   5 4 9 2 4 2 3 3   1 16 -3
Drużyna 3 3 6   1
Suma 67 200:00 14/34 41.2 9/28 32.1 23/62 37.1 12/19 63.2 15 27 42 11 28 21 25 10 1 4 60