Kotwica Kołobrzeg
69 : 81 25:14 | 15:14 | 18:19 | 11:34
Anwil Włocławek
Etap I - Kolejka 1 | 30.09.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Marcin Koralewski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Trener: Tomasz Mrożek. Asystent: Paweł Bohdziewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Tomasz Kęsicki DNP                                   
4 Krzysztof Urban 0 00:09                                0 -1
5 Piotr Żołnierczuk DNP                                   
7 Michał Kwiatkowski 0 04:550/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1 3 1 1 1     -2 -4
8 Jarosław Zyskowski 6 15:561/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.01/1 100.0  1 1 3 3 2         10 -2
9 Sean Mosley 17 36:543/9 33.32/6 33.35/15 33.35/10 50.01 4 5 6 2 10 1 2     14 -12
11 Corey Jefferson 8 35:052/7 28.61/2 50.03/9 33.31/2 50.01   1 3 1   4 1     2 -8
12 Wojciech Złoty DNP                                   
13 Grzegorz Arabas 15 27:102/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.05/5 100.01 2 3 1 3 5   2     17 -10
14 Piotr Niedźwiedzki 9 27:174/6 66.70/4 0.04/10 40.01/3 33.34 2 6   4 1     1   8 6
15 Maurice Bolden 11 31:265/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.01/1 100.01 3 4 1 5 1 1 2     12 -14
20 Rafał Rajewicz 0 06:29              2 2   2 2         2 -4
24 Marko Djurić 3 14:390/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0   1 3 4               6 -11
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 69 200:00 17/37 45.9 7/22 31.8 24/59 40.7 14/22 63.6 9 17 26 15 23 22 7 8 1   69  

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Dainius Adomaitis. Asystenci: Andrzej Pluta, Krzysztof Szablowski, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Adrian Warszawski DNP                                   
0 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
5 Seid Hajrić 14 20:546/9 66.7   6/9 66.72/3 66.71 3 4   3 2         14 1
6 Ryan Wright 4 17:341/4 25.0   1/4 25.02/4 50.01 2 3 1 2 2 2 1 1   3 13
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 9 37:343/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.4     5 5 7 2 6 3 1     14 17
9 Łukasz Seweryn 14 11:061/1 100.04/5 80.05/6 83.3   1 1 2   3 1         15 21
11 Marcus Ginyard 19 30:347/8 87.51/2 50.08/10 80.02/2 100.03 4 7 2 2 4 4 2     24 12
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 0 14:07   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   3   1       -1 -5
16 Dawid Słupiński DNP                                   
20 Kamil Maciejewski DNP                                   
23 Tony Weeden 5 23:081/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.73/4 75.0  1 1 1 2 3 3       -2 -12
24 Michał Sokołowski 0 04:570/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1 2 1           2 1
40 Mateusz Bartosz 0 04:200/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2   2           0 -4
41 Ruben Boykin 16 35:462/2 100.03/4 75.05/6 83.33/5 60.02 8 10   2 5     1   24 16
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 81 200:00 21/34 61.8 9/20 45 30/54 55.6 12/18 66.7 9 27 36 13 22 23 13 4 2   93