WKS Śląsk Wrocław
69 : 70 18:18 | 16:18 | 19:18 | 16:16
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 2. kolejka | 12.10.2011 20:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Artur Fiedler, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jakub Koelner DNP                                   
6 Robert Skibniewski 16 36:264/6 66.72/5 40.06/11 54.52/2 100.0  3 3 4 2 3 3 1     16 7
7 Aleksandar Mladenović 20 33:458/14 57.1   8/14 57.14/10 40.03 5 8 2 3 6 3 1 1 1 17 9
8 Kacper Sęk DNP                                   
11 Jarosław Zyskowski 0 03:36                    1           0 -2
14 Piotr Niedźwiedzki 0 01:07   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -5
15 Bartosz Bochno 2 29:511/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0   1 3 4 2 4 1 1 4     7 -3
22 Qa'rraan Calhoun 8 23:281/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.5   2 2 4 2 3 2 3       6 -11
25 Paul Graham 0 04:540/3 0.0   0/3 0.0                     1 -3 -6
33 Akselis Vairogs 17 26:214/6 66.72/3 66.76/9 66.73/4 75.03 4 7 3 3 4       1 23 2
43 Slaviša Bogavac 2 29:200/3 0.00/7 0.00/10 0.02/4 50.02 5 7 2 2 7 1       -2 3
55 Paweł Buczak 4 11:12   1/2 50.01/2 50.01/2 50.01 5 6   4 2         8 1
Drużyna          
Suma 69 200:00 18/36 50 7/27 25.9 25/63 39.7 12/22 54.5 12 27 39 15 22 25 11 6 1 3 71  

Zastal Zielona Góra

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Jakub Dłoniak 7 32:063/3 100.00/2 0.03/5 60.01/2 50.02 1 3 1 2 1 2 2     8 1
7 Marcin Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak DNP                                   
9 Marcin Flieger 7 17:370/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.34/4 100.0          3 2       3 -3
11 Uroš Mirković 2 14:051/4 25.00/3 0.01/7 14.3   1 2 3   5       1   0 -1
13 Kamil Chanas 10 23:194/8 50.0   4/8 50.02/3 66.7        4 2 2       3 -4
15 Walter Hodge 22 37:435/9 55.61/2 50.06/11 54.59/10 90.0  3 3 7 3 12 2 2   1 26 5
19 Piotr Stelmach 13 22:593/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.51/1 100.0  5 5 3 3 2 1 1     18 4
20 Marcin Sroka 2 16:421/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0     3 3   2 1 1       0 4
23 Adam Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
31 Gani Lawal 7 26:173/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/2 50.02 5 7   4 1   1 1   10 -4
33 Rafał Rajewicz 0 09:120/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   2       1   2 3
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 70 200:00 20/43 46.5 4/13 30.8 24/56 42.9 18/22 81.8 5 21 26 11 25 22 10 6 3 1 70