Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
103 : 104 26:15 | 19:32 | 25:12 | 19:30 | d: 14:15
ŁKS Łódź
Etap I - 8. kolejka | 02.11.2011 19:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Włodkowski, Krzysztof Puchałka, Adam Krasuski | Komisarz: Teresa Swędrowska

Zastal Zielona Góra

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Jakub Dłoniak 12 34:143/7 42.92/5 40.05/12 41.7   2 2 4   1 1 2 1     8 -5
7 Marcin Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak 0 04:580/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -5
9 Marcin Flieger 4 13:321/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  4 4 2 1 2 2 1     6 -1
11 Uroš Mirković 11 24:553/5 60.00/5 0.03/10 30.05/8 62.54 3 7 3 3 6 1 1     11 -4
13 Kamil Chanas 11 34:534/11 36.4   4/11 36.43/5 60.01 2 3 2 2 4 1     1 6 12
15 Walter Hodge 18 36:375/8 62.50/6 0.05/14 35.78/10 80.0  2 2 7 2 6 4       12 -8
19 Piotr Stelmach 7 20:121/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 2 4 1 1 1     6 3
20 Marcin Sroka 7 10:460/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.04/4 100.01 1 2   4 2 2 1     5 4
23 Adam Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
31 Gani Lawal 27 33:3412/14 85.7   12/14 85.73/4 75.07 11 18 3 3 4 2 1 1   45 8
33 Rafał Rajewicz 6 11:193/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   1 3 4   2 1 1 1     9 -9
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 103 225:00 32/55 58.2 4/25 16 36/80 45 27/35 77.1 16 29 45 19 22 27 16 7 1 1 107  

ŁKS Łódź

Trener: Piotr Zych

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michał Krajewski 0 04:100/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1 1 2       -3 -2
5 Jakub Dłuski 7 24:053/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.02 5 7 3 5 2 2 2     12 -5
9 Bartłomiej Szczepaniak 6 31:251/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  3 3 2 3 1 2       5 12
10 Dariusz Kalinowski 4 20:022/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.2   1 1 2 3 3   2       0 -9
11 B.J. Holmes 20 35:242/5 40.05/9 55.67/14 50.01/1 100.01 1 2 6 5 3 2       19 0
13 Krzysztof Sulima 7 12:282/2 100.0   2/2 100.03/4 75.0        1 2 1 1     6 -1
14 Jermaine Mallett 19 43:592/5 40.02/7 28.64/12 33.39/10 90.01 6 7 5 2 7 1 2   1 23 2
15 Marcin Salamonik DNP                                   
33 Filip Kenig 13 20:040/3 0.04/5 80.04/8 50.01/1 100.0  3 3 1 3 1 2       11 10
41 Kirk Archibeque 28 33:2312/13 92.30/1 0.012/14 85.74/4 100.02 7 9   4 5 2   1   34 -2
Drużyna       1  
Suma 104 225:00 24/43 55.8 12/29 41.4 36/72 50 20/24 83.3 7 26 33 20 27 22 16 5 1 1 107