Czarni Słupsk
82 : 73 29:16 | 25:25 | 8:20 | 20:12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Etap I - 3. kolejka | 22.10.2010 18:15
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Energa Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Zbigniew Białek 8 23:521/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.00/4 0.02 4 6 7 3 3 1 3     16 15
8 Krzysztof Roszyk 2 22:580/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0      2 1 1   2     3 1
10 Jerel Blassingame 11 30:183/10 30.01/3 33.34/13 30.82/4 50.0  4 4 5 4 6 2 5     12 5
13 Cameron Bennerman 22 30:117/14 50.02/4 50.09/18 50.02/4 50.0  3 3 1 3 4 3       12 10
14 Patryk Przyborowski DNP                                   
15 Wojciech Szawarski 4 14:532/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     2 2   3     1     6 9
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 11 22:171/3 33.32/4 50.03/7 42.93/4 75.0  1 1 4 1 3   3     14 3
35 Bryan Davis 10 16:395/6 83.3   5/6 83.3   3 4 7   3 1 3 1 1 1 15 4
44 Hubert Pabian 4 16:082/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     2 2   3 1   1     7 -6
45 Paweł Leończyk 10 22:443/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/4 100.0  1 1 1 4 3     1   12 4
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 82 200:00 24/46 52.2 7/16 43.8 31/62 50 13/22 59.1 5 21 26 20 25 22 9 16 2 1 97  

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Rduch DNP                                   
5 Anthony Fisher 13 27:134/10 40.00/2 0.04/12 33.35/5 100.01 1 2 4 5 6 5 1   2 7 -6
6 Tomasz Zabłocki 8 26:101/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.0   2 2 4 1 2 1 1       11 -1
7 Dawid Bręk 6 16:310/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.0     1 1 2 3 1 2 1     6 -3
8 Marko Djurić 0 14:47   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     3 3   2   1 1     2 -4
9 Ted Scott 25 36:456/16 37.53/6 50.09/22 40.94/6 66.71 4 5 2 2 10 9 1     9 -10
10 Bartosz Sarzało 3 17:37   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1   2       1   5 8
11 Sławomir Sikora 2 12:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 1 1         6 -2
12 Michał Moralewicz DNP                                   
14 Łukasz Diduszko 4 16:561/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0        3 2   1     4 -18
15 Darrell Harris 12 31:435/10 50.0   5/10 50.02/4 50.05 11 16 2 2 4         23 -9
17 Wojciech Złoty DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 73 200:00 17/40 42.5 8/17 47.1 25/57 43.9 15/19 78.9 10 26 36 12 22 25 18 5 1 2 73