Kotwica Kołobrzeg
78 : 68 12:18 | 21:17 | 14:17 | 31:16
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - 14. kolejka | 22.01.2011 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Anthony Fisher 6 20:423/6 50.00/4 0.03/10 30.0   1 1 2 1 1 1 4     1 -2 -8
6 Tomasz Zabłocki 4 14:070/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.01/2 50.0  3 3 1   1 1       3 8
8 Marko Djurić 3 18:271/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.01 2 3   1 3         4 -5
9 Ted Scott 29 35:077/16 43.83/5 60.010/21 47.66/7 85.7  5 5 2 2 6 3 3     24 11
10 Bartosz Sarzało 3 28:48   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     2 2 3 3 2 1 1     6 11
11 Sławomir Sikora 3 11:071/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.01 2 3   1 1   1     5 -1
12 Michał Moralewicz DNP                                   
13 Michał Wołoszyn 8 13:521/1 100.01/5 20.02/6 33.33/3 100.0        1 3         4 1
14 Łukasz Diduszko 0 12:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2 1 1     2     4 1
15 Darrell Harris 12 21:352/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.05/6 83.35 6 11 2 4 4   1     23 15
17 Wojciech Złoty DNP                                   
18 Kenneth Henderson 10 24:113/3 100.0   3/3 100.04/7 57.11 5 6 2 4 5 1       14 17
Drużyna          
Suma 78 200:00 18/34 52.9 7/24 29.2 25/58 43.1 21/28 75 9 28 37 12 18 26 10 8   1 85  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Zbigniew Białek 12 33:323/5 60.02/4 50.05/9 55.60/2 0.02 1 3   2 4 2       7 -10
8 Krzysztof Roszyk 5 28:211/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0     7 7 1 4   2       8 -7
10 Jerel Blassingame 13 34:192/9 22.21/3 33.33/12 25.06/7 85.7  3 3 6 5 4 3 2     11 -4
13 Cameron Bennerman 20 33:477/11 63.61/7 14.38/18 44.43/4 75.0  5 5 3 2 4 3 2     16 -3
14 Patryk Przyborowski DNP                                   
15 Wojciech Szawarski 3 23:110/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     1 1 2 3 1   1     6 -15
22 Konrad Rzeczkowski DNP                                   
30 Chris Oakes 6 10:113/3 100.0   3/3 100.00/1 0.0  3 3     1 1   1   8 1
35 Bryan Davis 5 17:232/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.02 2 4   5 3   1     8 -1
44 Hubert Pabian DNP                                   
45 Paweł Leończyk 4 19:162/5 40.0   2/5 40.0     2 2 1 5 1 1 1     4 -11
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 20/38 52.6 6/19 31.6 26/57 45.6 10/16 62.5 4 24 28 13 26 18 12 7 1   68