Czarni Słupsk
79 : 94 14:26 | 9:24 | 26:24 | 30:20
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 19. kolejka | 05.03.2011 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Energa Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Zbigniew Białek 5 17:451/1 100.01/7 14.32/8 25.0           3 1 1       -2 -18
8 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 15:170/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           5 2 2       -4 -20
10 Jerel Blassingame 5 34:360/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.32/4 50.01 3 4 10 4 5 5 1   1 7 -21
13 Cameron Bennerman 4 13:311/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0        1 2         2 -19
14 Patryk Przyborowski 4 11:030/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.31/2 50.0        1 2 1 1     1 8
15 Wojciech Szawarski 10 15:534/4 100.0   4/4 100.02/2 100.0  1 1   5 4 3 1     9 -4
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 22 26:213/4 75.03/4 75.06/8 75.07/7 100.01 1 2 1 3 6   1 1   25 -1
30 Ermin Jazvin 13 23:035/5 100.0   5/5 100.03/5 60.02 3 5   4 3 1       15 -11
35 Bryan Davis 3 16:571/5 20.0   1/5 20.01/2 50.01   1   4 4 3 2 1 2 -1 -4
44 Hubert Pabian 5 08:311/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7           1 1         4 12
45 Paweł Leończyk 8 17:034/8 50.0   4/8 50.0   1 1 2 1 2 1   1   1 8 3
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 79 200:00 20/35 57.1 7/21 33.3 27/56 48.2 18/24 75 6 9 15 12 33 31 16 7 2 4 64  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Giedrius Gustas 8 16:534/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.10/2 0.0  1 1   5 1 2     1 2 5
8 Filip Dylewicz 16 24:356/7 85.71/2 50.07/9 77.81/2 50.01 2 3 3 2 1 1       18 0
9 Slobodan Ljubotina 1 15:46         1/2 50.02 2 4 1 5 3 1   2   6 9
10 Marcin Stefański 14 29:015/6 83.31/1 100.06/7 85.71/2 50.02 5 7 3 4 4 2 1     21 18
11 Paweł Kikowski 7 18:450/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.74/4 100.0      1 4 4   1     4 -3
12 Lawrence Kinnard 12 15:253/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.43/4 75.0  3 3 1 2 2 1   1   10 15
14 Dragan Ceranić 14 24:140/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.011/12 91.75 2 7 3 3 7 4 1 1   20 6
20 Lorinza Harrington 4 25:541/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.0  5 5 3 3 6 4 1     8 12
21 Adam Waczyński 18 26:084/6 66.71/3 33.35/9 55.67/8 87.53 3 6 2 2 4 2 1     20 26
33 Paweł Malesa 0 03:190/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   2     1 -3 -13
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 94 200:00 23/35 65.7 6/17 35.3 29/52 55.8 30/38 78.9 13 23 36 17 31 32 19 5 4 2 106