Trefl Sopot
89 : 83 17:30 | 28:20 | 21:15 | 23:18
PBG Basket Poznań
Etap I - 21. kolejka | 27.02.2010 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Paweł Kowalczuk DNP                                   
7 Cliff Hawkins 11 22:351/6 16.72/3 66.73/9 33.33/4 75.01 1 2 3 3 3 2 2   2 9 0
10 Marcin Stefański 4 26:272/11 18.20/1 0.02/12 16.70/2 0.09 1 10 3 2 3 1 4   3 8 0
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 10 16:132/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.93/3 100.0      2 2 3   3     11 0
14 Saulius Kuzminskas 11 27:135/6 83.3   5/6 83.31/2 50.03 2 5   4 1     2   16 0
15 Igor Trela DNP                                   
21 Lawrence Kinnard 7 23:171/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.32/3 66.71 4 5   1 5 1       6 0
23 Giorgi Cincadze 7 17:531/3 33.3   1/3 33.35/6 83.3  3 3 5 2 5 1 2     13 0
24 Łukasz Ratajczak 0 12:43              1 1 1 2   1       1 0
33 Paweł Malesa 3 13:11   1/2 50.01/2 50.0           2           2 0
34 Michał Hlebowicki 12 16:434/4 100.01/4 25.05/8 62.51/2 50.01 2 3   1 1   1     12 0
49 Marcin Kosiński 24 23:459/13 69.21/3 33.310/16 62.53/6 50.01 2 3 6 3 3 1       23 0
Drużyna          
Suma 89 200:00 25/50 50 7/19 36.8 32/69 46.4 18/28 64.3 16 16 32 20 22 24 7 12 2 5 101  

PBG Basket Poznań

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Mowlik DNP                                   
6 Hubert Radke DNP                                   
7 Zbigniew Białek 15 33:043/3 100.03/7 42.96/10 60.0   1 2 3 1 2 3 2       13 0
9 Sasa Ocokoljić 17 35:532/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.47/7 100.0  1 1 5 4 8 3   1   16 0
10 Uros Duvnjak 2 14:131/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         2 1 1 2       2 0
11 Tomasz Semmler DNP                                   
13 Andrija Cirić 14 17:311/1 100.04/5 80.05/6 83.3     6 6   3   3       16 0
14 Robert Tomaszek 11 31:184/10 40.0   4/10 40.03/6 50.03 5 8 1 3 4 4 3 1 1 11 0
15 Wojciech Szawarski 3 19:33   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     2 2 1 3   2       3 0
21 Adam Waczyński 11 16:063/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.05/6 83.3  1 1 2 4 4 2 1 1 1 11 0
22 Nenad Misanović 2 08:421/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/1 0.01 2 3   3 1 1       2 0
23 Thomas Mobley 8 23:401/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.0     2 2 1 1 1 1   2   11 0
Drużyna       1  
Suma 83 200:00 16/26 61.5 12/23 52.2 28/49 57.1 15/20 75 5 21 26 13 24 22 20 4 5 2 85