Asseco Arka Gdynia
87 : 76 20:23 | 19:8 | 12:19 | 17:18 | d: 19:8
Trefl Sopot
Play OFF - 2. półfinał | 11.05.2010 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
11 Lorinza Harrington 11 27:042/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.04/4 100.0  3 3 3 4 2 2 1     13 0
12 David Logan 23 43:015/7 71.44/10 40.09/17 52.91/4 25.0  3 3 4 3 5 3 3     19 0
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 0 00:58                      1         0 0
14 Jan Jagla 3 12:430/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0           2 1         -1 0
16 Adam Łapeta 8 14:463/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/3 66.72 2 4   2 2         11 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 1 33:110/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.01/4 25.05 6 11   3 2   2   1 8 0
21 Ratko Varda 4 11:452/5 40.0   2/5 40.0     2 2 1 2 1 3       1 0
24 Qyntel Woods 0 11:220/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.0   1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
30 Ronnie Burrell 8 27:371/6 16.71/2 50.02/8 25.03/4 75.03 3 6 1 2 3 1     1 7 0
32 Daniel Ewing 21 29:483/6 50.03/6 50.06/12 50.06/6 100.0  2 2 1 3 4 3 2     17 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 12:454/4 100.0   4/4 100.0   4   4     1 1       11 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 87 225:00 20/42 47.6 10/26 38.5 30/68 44.1 17/25 68 15 22 37 12 23 24 14 9 1 3 86  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jakub Kietliński 0 00:260/1 0.0   0/1 0.0             1         -1 0
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 0 04:58              2 2   1   2 1 1   2 0
7 Cliff Hawkins 17 37:595/11 45.52/7 28.67/18 38.91/2 50.01 3 4 5 3 3 2       12 0
9 Marcin Makander DNP                                   
10 Marcin Stefański 9 26:154/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.11/2 50.01   1 1 5 4 3   1   5 0
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 12 26:122/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.72/3 66.71 1 2 1   7 1 2     13 0
15 Igor Trela DNP                                   
21 Lawrence Kinnard 10 44:171/5 20.02/5 40.03/10 30.02/2 100.02 12 14   5 2 3 4     18 0
24 Łukasz Ratajczak 0 07:500/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           2   2     1 -4 0
33 Paweł Malesa 0 01:37   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1     1     0 0
34 Michał Hlebowicki 16 41:282/3 66.74/5 80.06/8 75.0   2   2 2 2 1 1   1   18 0
49 Marcin Kosiński 12 33:582/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.05/6 83.31 4 5 2 5 5 4 1     12 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 76 225:00 16/33 48.5 11/26 42.3 27/59 45.8 11/15 73.3 8 22 30 11 24 23 18 9 3 1 75