88 : 59 24:18 | 17:7 | 23:17 | 24:17
Etap I - 2. kolejka | 01.10.2008 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polonia Gaz Ziemny Warszawa

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Miłosz Ludwin 3 04:31         3/4 75.0  2 2     2 1 1     4 0
5 Dariusz Aziewicz 0 01:45                      1 1       -1 0
6 Hubert Radke 11 21:455/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.51/1 100.03 3 6   4 2 5 1     10 0
7 Kamil Łączyński 4 19:112/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.0   1 1 2 4 2 2 2 2     7 0
8 Greg Harrington 19 28:534/6 66.73/3 100.07/9 77.82/2 100.01 4 5 8 2 2 2       28 0
10 Tommy Adams 15 25:401/4 25.04/9 44.45/13 38.51/2 50.01 2 3     2 1 1     9 0
11 Mariusz Bacik 2 15:531/7 14.3   1/7 14.3     5 5 1 3 1 1     1 1 0
12 Marcin Krajewski 0 03:340/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   1       -2 0
13 Kevin Johnson 12 18:354/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.14/5 80.03 7 10   3 3         18 0
14 Michał Przybylski 2 14:271/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     3 3   3           5 0
34 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 4 21:592/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.00/1 0.0  3 3 1 1 1 1       3 0
45 Michael Ansley 16 23:473/10 30.01/1 100.04/11 36.47/10 70.04 4 8 1 1 6 1 3   1 17 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 88 200:00 23/47 48.9 8/20 40 31/67 46.3 18/25 72 13 34 47 15 20 22 16 8   2 99  

Sokołów Znicz Jarosław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Przewrocki DNP                                   
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 10 24:292/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.03/4 75.01 1 2 1 5 3 3 3 1   10 0
8 Marcin Ecka 6 20:053/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.50/1 0.0  2 2 2 1 1 2 1     3 0
9 Tomasz Fortuna 5 12:471/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3           2 1 2 2     1 0
10 Artur Mikołajko 1 15:270/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/4 25.02 2 4   1 3         1 0
12 Kamil Nowak 0 12:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   3       1   1 0
14 Grady Reynolds 6 32:312/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.02/5 40.03 6 9   2 4 6 3     1 0
15 Marek Miszczuk 11 19:334/11 36.41/1 100.05/12 41.7     5 5 1 4 1         10 0
16 Brandun Hughes 8 27:283/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.52/2 100.01 1 2 4 3 3 1       8 0
18 Mateusz Gazarkiewicz 0 01:11                                0 0
19 Dariusz Wyka DNP                                   
20 Tomasz Celej 12 33:541/6 16.72/4 50.03/10 30.04/5 80.0  2 2   1 4 1 1     6 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 59 200:00 16/42 38.1 5/20 25 21/62 33.9 12/21 57.1 7 20 27 8 22 20 15 10 2   41