79 : 126 21:26 | 16:35 | 22:31 | 20:34
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 29. kolejka | 14.03.2009 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Hubert Murzacz 2 02:471/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1   1   1           3 0
6 Tomasz Zabłocki 18 32:055/12 41.72/4 50.07/16 43.82/2 100.01 6 7 1 5 2 1   1   17 0
7 Rafał Glapiński DNP                                   
9 Kamil Chanas 14 34:437/11 63.60/3 0.07/14 50.0   2   2 2 4 3 1 3     13 0
10 Mateusz Bierwagen 0 22:460/5 0.0   0/5 0.0         2 4 1 3     1 -6 0
12 Maciej Raczyński 22 27:306/7 85.72/2 100.08/9 88.94/4 100.0  3 3 1 3 3 2 2     25 0
17 Damian Pieloch 6 17:043/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0     3 3   4   2       4 0
21 Bartłomiej Ratajczak 4 04:122/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1 1 2       1       5 0
23 Adam Waczyński 13 32:422/3 66.73/7 42.95/10 50.0     5 5 1 2 1 5 1 2   12 0
31 Kristijan Ercegović 0 20:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 3 4 4   1 1 2     8 0
41 Adam Adranowicz 0 03:070/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 1   1   1     2 0
44 Dawid Wrona 0 03:04                  2             2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 79 200:00 26/47 55.3 7/18 38.9 33/65 50.8 6/6 100 6 22 28 14 23 12 16 9 3 1 85  

Atlas Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Brandun Hughes 15 31:251/3 33.33/4 75.04/7 57.14/4 100.0  3 3 7 3 4   2     24 0
6 Tomasz Ochońko 6 19:043/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.9         3   1   1   1 6 0
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 28 31:497/10 70.03/4 75.010/14 71.45/7 71.4  6 6 8 2 5 2 6   2 40 0
8 Nikola Jovanović 26 32:277/10 70.03/3 100.010/13 76.93/3 100.01 8 9 1 1 4 3       30 0
11 Vladan Jocović 12 24:385/7 71.4   5/7 71.42/2 100.02 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1   17 0
12 Łukasz Płóciennik 2 05:29         2/4 50.0      1   2 1       0 0
13 Norbert Balicki 3 04:04   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 0
15 Łukasz Majewski 17 22:212/3 66.73/6 50.05/9 55.64/8 50.02 3 5 2 3 5 2 2     16 0
16 Łukasz Seweryn 13 24:011/2 50.03/5 60.04/7 57.12/2 100.01 1 2 2 1 1   3     17 0
18 Łukasz Ratajczak 4 04:422/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1   1   1   1       4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 126 200:00 28/42 66.7 16/25 64 44/67 65.7 22/30 73.3 7 24 31 25 12 23 10 15 1 3 157