76 : 67 20:26 | 26:13 | 16:12 | 14:16
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
Etap I - 9. kolejka | 08.11.2008 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Daryl Greene 5 24:381/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3     1 1 3 2 2 2     1 3 0
6 Tomasz Zabłocki 8 23:302/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.51/3 33.33 3 6   3 2   2     9 0
7 Rafał Glapiński 4 16:061/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/4 50.0  2 2 1 4 2 1 3     3 0
10 Mateusz Bierwagen DNP                                   
12 Maciej Raczyński 0 06:58         0/2 0.0          1 1       -3 0
17 Marcin Stefański 11 29:165/7 71.40/2 0.05/9 55.61/4 25.01 5 6 1 3 6 1 2 1   13 0
21 Dawid Kończak DNP                                   
23 Adam Waczyński 11 22:390/3 0.02/5 40.02/8 25.05/6 83.31 2 3 1 1 5   2   1 10 0
31 Damian Pieloch DNP                                   
41 Ousmane Barro 13 32:105/8 62.5   5/8 62.53/6 50.03 7 10 1 5 4   1 1 1 20 0
44 Damien Argrett 9 18:573/4 75.0   3/4 75.03/5 60.04 6 10 2 3 4 1 2 2   21 0
49 Kamil Chanas 15 25:462/6 33.33/6 50.05/12 41.72/2 100.01 2 3   1 2 1 1   1 11 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 76 200:00 19/37 51.4 7/23 30.4 26/60 43.3 17/32 53.1 13 28 41 9 22 28 7 13 4 4 87  

MTS Basket Kwidzyn

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Brian Lubeck 2 15:071/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 4 5   2   1       4 0
5 Tony Weeden 9 16:210/1 0.02/6 33.32/7 28.63/4 75.0          3 3       0 0
6 Chris Garner 20 28:493/7 42.94/7 57.17/14 50.02/5 40.02 2 4 5 4 3 3       16 0
8 Dariusz Puncewicz 5 16:081/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0     2 2   5 1 1 1   1 5 0
10 Bartosz Potulski 0 07:45              1 1 1 3 1 1       1 0
12 Vladimir Tica 3 28:511/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.71/3 33.31 5 6 2 3 3 3 1 2 1 4 0
13 Tomasz Wilczewski DNP                                   
14 Marcin Kowalewski DNP                                   
15 Michael Kuebler 10 22:272/4 50.02/6 33.34/10 40.0   2 2 4   3 3         8 0
16 Krzysztof Mielnik 4 10:00   1/2 50.01/2 50.01/2 50.01 1 2     2         4 0
27 Marcin Malczyk 4 20:161/1 100.00/4 0.01/5 20.02/3 66.7      1 4 2 1 1     0 0
50 David Dixon 10 34:164/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/7 28.63 11 14 1 4 4 1 2 2 2 21 0
Drużyna         2
Suma 67 200:00 13/28 46.4 10/29 34.5 23/57 40.4 11/24 45.8 10 28 38 10 28 22 14 5 4 4 63