65 : 68 14:25 | 18:15 | 13:16 | 20:12
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 20.10.2007 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Górnik Wałbrzych

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michał Saran 0 10:32   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1         1     1 0
5 Marcin Kowalski 0 01:28                                0 0
6 Tomasz Zabłocki 6 19:371/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  5 5 1 5 2 1 2     9 0
7 Rafał Glapiński 1 01:420/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.01   1 2 1 1         2 0
9 Bartłomiej Józefowicz 0 09:21   0/2 0.00/2 0.0         1   1   1     0 0
13 B.J. Spencer 7 22:023/6 50.00/6 0.03/12 25.01/2 50.02 4 6 4 1 2         7 0
14 Łukasz Wichniarz 14 34:201/4 25.04/6 66.75/10 50.0     4 4   1 1   2     15 0
20 Jacek Dymarski DNP                                   
21 Kris Clarkson 27 27:5110/15 66.71/1 100.011/16 68.84/6 66.72 1 3   1 6 3 3   1 23 0
24 Tezale Archie 0 38:140/1 0.00/5 0.00/6 0.0     2 2 3 1   4 1     -4 0
31 Kristijan Ercegović 10 25:004/7 57.1   4/7 57.12/2 100.02 3 5   4 2   1     13 0
42 Mike St. John 0 09:530/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   2 1 1 1     1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 65 200:00 19/39 48.7 6/22 27.3 25/61 41 9/14 64.3 7 22 29 11 16 16 9 12   1 67  

Atlas Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jacek Sulowski DNP                                   
5 Marcus Wilson 10 18:593/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.94/4 100.0      1   2 1       6 0
6 Brandun Hughes 2 27:281/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.7   1 3 4 3 1 3 3 4     5 0
7 Sasa Stefanović 6 13:382/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 1 2       4 0
8 John Oden 10 20:545/8 62.5   5/8 62.5   2 9 11   2 1 3 1 1   17 0
9 Charles Bennett 3 14:591/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.02 2 4   1 2         3 0
11 Ruben Boykin 14 24:346/7 85.70/3 0.06/10 60.02/4 50.03 6 9   3 3 3       14 0
12 Krzysztof Mielczarek DNP                                   
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 7 30:213/5 60.00/4 0.03/9 33.31/1 100.0  2 2 1 3 2 1 1     4 0
14 Marcin Sroka 5 18:252/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  2 2   4 1   1     5 0
15 Wojciech Szawarski 11 30:421/1 100.03/6 50.04/7 57.1   1 4 5 1 1 1 1 2     15 0
16 Dawid Przybyszewski DNP                                   
Drużyna         1
Suma 68 200:00 24/40 60 3/19 15.8 27/59 45.8 11/15 73.3 9 29 38 7 17 16 14 9 1   73