84 : 74 21:25 | 33:9 | 19:22 | 11:18
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 22.12.2007 17:30
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Igor Milicic 1 19:32         1/2 50.01 2 3 4 2 2 2       5 0
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 15 24:522/2 100.03/4 75.05/6 83.32/3 66.7  1 1 2 1 2 1       15 0
7 Tomas Masiulis 2 13:591/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   2 2 4 3 1       1   10 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 10 22:555/8 62.50/1 0.05/9 55.6     4 4   4   2       8 0
10 Christos Harissis DNP                                   
11 Mustafa Shakur 10 20:351/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.02/2 100.0  9 9 6 2 3 2 5 1   27 0
12 Jovo Stanojević 10 16:395/7 71.4   5/7 71.4   2 1 3 2 4 3 1   1   13 0
13 Donatas Slanina 10 30:251/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.02/2 100.0      3 4 1         10 0
15 Milan Gurović 11 16:352/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.54/4 100.0  1 1   2 4 2       5 0
16 Adam Łapeta 2 05:301/2 50.0   1/2 50.0                       1 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski 0 08:150/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1     1       -3 0
22 Tomas van den Spiegel 13 20:434/7 57.1   4/7 57.15/6 83.32 4 6 1 1 3     1   17 0
Drużyna          
Suma 84 200:00 22/36 61.1 8/18 44.4 30/54 55.6 16/19 84.2 7 24 31 22 21 18 11 5 4   108  

Atlas Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tommy Adams 7 25:031/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.62/2 100.01   1 3 1 1 1       5 0
5 Grzegorz Kruk DNP                                   
6 Brandun Hughes 8 24:533/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 3 4 2 3 5 1 1   1 8 0
7 Jacek Sulowski 0 00:07                                0 0
8 John Oden 7 29:043/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.03 7 10 2 3 1         14 0
9 Dawid Przybyszewski 0 06:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2 1             2 0
10 Greg Harrington 3 15:070/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.0   1   1 3 3   2       1 0
11 Ruben Boykin 12 27:063/4 75.00/4 0.03/8 37.56/6 100.0  5 5   2 3 1 1   1 12 0
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 7 20:121/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 1 3 1 1     9 0
14 Marcin Sroka 0 12:440/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0           2 1       1 -4 0
15 Wojciech Szawarski 28 34:386/8 75.04/6 66.710/14 71.44/5 80.0  1 1   2 5 1 2     25 0
16 Charles Bennett 2 04:570/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0        1 1 1     1 0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 74 200:00 17/37 45.9 7/23 30.4 24/60 40 19/21 90.5 7 18 25 14 18 20 8 5   4 72