74 : 82 19:23 | 18:15 | 16:19 | 21:25
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 26.01.2008 19:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

SPEC Polonia Warszawa

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 David Lucas 19 31:167/12 58.3   7/12 58.35/8 62.54 4 8   2 4 4       15 0
5 Tyrone Riley 8 21:140/3 0.02/3 66.72/6 33.32/4 50.02 1 3   2 3         5 0
6 Karol Gruszecki DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 4 20:152/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3     2 2 3 5 1   1     6 0
8 Kamil Łączyński DNP                                   
9 Hubert Radke 2 07:550/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/4 50.01   1     4   1     1 0
10 Bartosz Sarzało 5 19:450/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  4 4 2 3 2 1       8 0
11 Paul Miller 11 23:445/8 62.5   5/8 62.51/1 100.04 4 8   3 3 1 1   1 16 0
12 Norman Richardson 17 35:512/6 33.32/5 40.04/11 36.47/8 87.51 4 5 7 2 7 4     1 17 0
13 Tomasz Pisarczyk DNP                                   
14 Michał Przybylski DNP                                   
15 Greg Harrington 8 40:003/7 42.90/3 0.03/10 30.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 3 1 2 2     6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 74 200:00 19/41 46.3 5/16 31.3 24/57 42.1 21/29 72.4 12 22 34 14 20 25 12 5   2 74  

PGE Turów Zgorzelec

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marko Scekic 12 22:304/6 66.71/2 50.05/8 62.51/2 50.04 3 7   5 3     1   16 0
6 Robert Skibniewski 0 05:06   0/2 0.00/2 0.0         3 1           1 0
7 Andres Rodriguez 13 34:542/3 66.73/6 50.05/9 55.6   1 3 4 7 2 2   1     21 0
8 Robert Witka 17 21:562/2 100.02/6 33.34/8 50.07/8 87.52 1 3 1 4 4         16 0
9 Slobodan Ljubotina 7 32:293/3 100.00/3 0.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  4 4   4 3 1 1     7 0
11 Vjeko Petrović DNP                                   
12 David Logan 15 29:051/3 33.33/8 37.54/11 36.44/4 100.0  5 5 3 4 3 4 2     14 0
13 Mateusz Jarmakowicz DNP                                   
22 Thomas Kelati 11 28:531/2 50.03/6 50.04/8 50.00/2 0.0  2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1   11 0
24 Marcin Kosiński 7 22:022/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.0     1 1 1 2 2 2       5 0
32 Harding Nana 0 03:05              1 1   1   1       0 0
51 Bartosz Bochno DNP                                   
Drużyna         1
Suma 82 200:00 15/23 65.2 13/34 38.2 28/57 49.1 13/18 72.2 7 20 27 17 25 19 9 6 2   91