Kotwica Kołobrzeg
83 : 55 24:11 | 24:11 | 15:16 | 20:17
Czarni Słupsk
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 11.11.2007 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dawid Bręk 1 04:27         1/2 50.0  1 1   1   1       0 0
5 Rafał Bigus 13 27:306/10 60.00/1 0.06/11 54.51/1 100.01 8 9   2 3 2       15 0
7 Sebastian Machowski 3 17:010/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1   1 2 3 2         3 0
8 Sefton Barrett 10 16:243/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.11/3 33.31 2 3 1 4 4 1 2 2   12 0
9 Chris Daniels 11 28:333/6 50.01/1 100.04/7 57.12/4 50.08 5 13 6 2 3   4     29 0
12 Marcin Fabiańczyk 0 02:410/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         1             -1 0
14 Tomasz Mrożek 3 15:580/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0     2 2   3           1 0
16 Tomasz Cielebąk 3 17:50   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1 3 4 1 2       2   10 0
19 Gabriel Szalay 5 06:072/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/2 50.01 2 3     1 2       5 0
22 Brandon Armstrong 7 18:512/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.30/2 0.02 1 3 1 4 1 1 1     3 0
31 Alvin Snow 18 29:392/5 40.04/9 44.46/14 42.92/2 100.0  1 1 4 3 1 3 2     14 0
32 Michael Bree 9 14:592/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.02/2 100.0  1 1 4 2 2         13 0
Drużyna          
Suma 83 200:00 20/40 50 11/26 42.3 31/66 47 10/18 55.6 15 26 41 20 26 17 10 9 4   104  

Energa Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Łukasz Wiśniewski 2 07:191/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1 1 1 1       2 0
9 Tarmo Kikerpill 11 23:411/3 33.32/6 33.33/9 33.33/4 75.0  2 2 1 2 2 2 1   1 6 0
10 Ed Scott 11 32:242/7 28.61/1 100.03/8 37.54/7 57.11   1 2 2 5 3     1 3 0
11 Dariusz Cywiński DNP                                   
14 Aleksander Kudriawcew 7 29:310/3 0.02/4 50.02/7 28.61/6 16.71   1 1 5 6 2     1 -3 0
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 9 32:55   2/6 33.32/6 33.33/5 60.01 4 5 1 2 3 2       7 0
16 Zydrunas Urbonas 0 01:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   1     1 -2 0
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 08:560/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 1 2   2 1         0 0
21 Omar Barlett 2 20:171/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/2 0.02 4 6 1 5 2   1     8 0
33 Ayinde Ubaka 8 13:171/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.03/4 75.0  1 1 1   2 1       5 0
41 James Hughes 5 29:492/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/2 50.0  7 7   1   2 1     7 0
Drużyna       1  
Suma 55 200:00 8/27 29.6 8/18 44.4 16/45 35.6 15/30 50 6 19 25 8 21 22 14 3   4 33